# name sum
1 Burkhard Müller
LSC Bad Homburg
1825.76
2 Christof Maul
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1647.33
3 Tobias Haas
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1587.74
4 Achim Wehrmann
LSV Hofgeismar
1542.88
5 Jürgen Rusch
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
1498.70
6 R. Steffen Schmidt
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1450.93
7 Gerhard Glaessel
FSV Schwalm
1442.17
8 Peter Eberhardt
LSC Bad Homburg
1362.08
9 Ralf Choynowski
AC Bad Nauheim
1283.29
10 H.-Peter Schubert
LSV Hofgeismar
1263.30
11 Sebastian Gärtner
FSV Blitz Amöneburg
1162.75
12 Stefan Zirngibl
SFG Bensheim
1129.06
13 Roland Eder
FSV Blitz Amöneburg
1078.21
14 Markus Preis
FSV Blitz Amöneburg
1055.49
15 Dirk Oelgemoeller
SFC Riedelbach
1041.41
16 Bernd Lehmann
SFG Bensheim
1017.92
17 Bernhard Lohr
KVFL Marburg
1014.14
18 Susanne Schoedel
AC Bad Nauheim
1008.39
19 Rainer Menz
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
990.73
20 Tore Graeber
SFC Riedelbach
920.87
21 Paul Richter
AC Langenselbold
904.19
22 Jörg Büttner
SFC Riedelbach
895.58
23 Oliver Pawel
SFG Bensheim
868.71
24 Tobias Deinzer
FSV Blitz Amöneburg
851.80
25 Ralf Thehos
SFG Bensheim
849.90
26 Winfried Simon
SFG Bensheim
839.97
27 Hans Kreuzer
SFG Bensheim
759.09
28 Ingrid Choynowski
AC Bad Nauheim
748.58
29 Jörg Klingauf
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
688.10
30 Steffen Schubkegel
FSV Blitz Amöneburg
670.61
31 Andreas Schönwandt
FSV Blitz Amöneburg
657.79
32 Michael Demharter
SFC Riedelbach
657.61
33 Andreas Grimme
VFL Wetzlar
639.08
34 Jens Mattis
LSV Hörbach
606.96
35 Thomas Busse
SFC Riedelbach
594.71
36 Michael Begovici
SFC Riedelbach
527.40
37 Juergen Jaehnert
LSV Homberg-Efze
437.61
38 Lars Hartmann_1
LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen
427.68
39 Frank Lehmann
LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen
383.69
40 Tomek Ziarko
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
376.51
41 Frank Bender
SGS Pohlheim
372.75
42 Herbert Horbrügger
LSV Hofgeismar
360.36
43 Benjamin Heinrich Wolf
LSV Homberg/Ohm
347.29
44 H.-Jürgen Schmidt
FSVO Reinheim
326.25
45 Joachim Lübbers
SFC Riedelbach
316.67
46 Benjamin Esch
LSV Hörbach
302.33
47 Thomas Bach
FSV Giessen
291.78
48 Benjamin Will
LSV Hörbach
216.31
49 Christoph Hoffmann
SFC Riedelbach
207.71
50 Klaus Schaefer
SFG Bensheim
195.82
Jonker Sailplanes
binder
Rent a Glider
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
TopMeteo
LANGE Aviation GmbH
ILEC
Air Avionics
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Deutscher Wetterdienst
M+D Flugzeugbau
Bitterwasser
HPH
Clouddancers
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Siebert
TQ Avionics
WINTER Instruments
Cobra Trailer
DG Flugzeugbau
IMI Gliding
FLIGHT TEAM
Alexander Schleicher
LXNAV
Tost
Fliegerstrom