# name sum
1 Roland Rittner
LSR Aalen
2119.06
2 Anja Kohlrausch
LSV Biberach
1878.76
3 Max Sauter
SFC Ulm
1814.64
4 Hans Braun
LSV Hayingen
1764.84
5 Manfred Reisser
FSV Möckmühl
1754.95
6 Andreas Haltmeyer
FG Offenburg
1719.65
7 Werner Hotwagner
LSV Münsingen/Eisberg
1714.37
8 Manfred Doerr
FSV Fischachtal
1605.22
9 Tilo Holighaus
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
1595.08
10 Ralf Bernhardt
SFC Schwäbisch Hall
1591.08
11 Manfred Henninger
FSV Möckmühl
1587.22
12 Rüdiger Hahn
Aero-Club ROBA
1560.34
13 Michael Black
LSV Weinheim
1515.81
14 Norbert Schur
FTAG Esslingen
1491.79
15 Matthias Dietrich
LSV Weinheim
1422.70
16 Frank Popp
FG Freudenstadt
1405.55
17 Philipp Butz
FG Offenburg
1385.33
18 Günter Kölle
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
1374.64
19 Thomas Käser
SFG Backnang
1348.59
20 Gottlob Dietz
FSG Öhringen
1326.44
21 Michael Eisele
FG Neckartal Köngen
1320.11
22 Ulrich Mildenberger
FSV Gerstetten
1315.06
23 Guenter Schwarzbich
AC Esslingen
1310.87
24 Hansjoerg Rothfuß
FG Freudenstadt
1304.31
25 Artur Mayer
FSV Vaihingen/Enz
1291.75
26 Jochen Elser
FG Schorndorf
1267.90
27 Ingrid Mayer
FSV Vaihingen/Enz
1264.35
28 Thomas Eisinger
SFC Hockenheim
1257.32
29 Karl-Heinz Wiggenhauser
LSV Biberach
1248.39
30 Immo Kurzenberger
SFG Backnang
1240.03
31 Nadja Eisenmenger
FSG Ludwigsburg
1230.34
32 Helmut Rohs
LSG Breisgau
1208.65
33 David Bauder
FLG Blaubeuren
1198.96
34 Simon Oppenländer
SFG Backnang
1182.64
35 Stephan Besser
SFC Schwetzingen
1173.99
36 Immo Raithel
Aero Club Walldorf
1132.27
37 Chris Desiree Henninger
FSV Möckmühl
1105.72
38 Martin Schönwandt
SFV Mannheim
1102.77
39 Beate Rein
FG Welzheim
1094.54
40 Ralf Eugen Wiedenmann
FSV Gerstetten
1090.78
41 Karl Eugen Bauder
FLG Blaubeuren
1082.20
42 Katrin Senne
FSV Sindelfingen
1067.32
43 Axel Schulz
LSG Isny Rotmoos
1055.71
44 Marc Hiebel
SFG Tannheim e.V.
1037.91
45 Veit Layer
SFG Backnang
995.92
46 Regina Dietz
FSG Öhringen
986.16
47 Markus Pelz
SFG Backnang
945.51
48 Matthias Loser
FLG Grabenstetten
932.51
49 Peter Baumbusch
SFG Konstanz
922.99
50 Martin Surmiak
LSR Aalen
919.85
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
Siebert
Clouddancers
M+D Flugzeugbau
IMI Gliding
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
LXNAV
Rent a Glider
Bitterwasser
ILEC
Jonker Sailplanes
FLARM
TopMeteo
WINTER Instruments
Tost
HPH
binder
Air Avionics
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Fliegerstrom
DG Flugzeugbau
Alexander Schleicher
Cobra Trailer
FLIGHT TEAM
TQ Avionics
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe