# name sum
1 Ernst-August Kessler
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
2086.81
2 Arno Liess
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
1707.09
3 Nils Richter
LSV Gifhorn
1677.25
4 Jens Teichmann
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
1450.34
5 Marianne Hagemann
LSG Fallersleben
1446.72
6 Harald Hoffmann
LSG Fallersleben
1423.82
7 Martin Tronnier
AC Braunschweig
1378.76
8 Per Thorsten Kessler
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
1375.58
9 Ole Gabs
LSV Schneverdingen
1316.88
10 Christopher Fürst
LSV Schneverdingen
1300.07
11 Severine Fürst
LSV Schneverdingen
1176.61
12 Wolfgang Schoebel
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
1172.37
13 Wolfgang Oesterwind
LSV Kreis Osterode
1167.33
14 Otmar Schnuerer
LSV Gifhorn
1111.64
15 Björn Blom
LSV Gifhorn
1101.84
16 Uwe Kerlin
LSV Schneverdingen
1092.83
17 Oliver Springer
LSV Oldenburg Bad-Zwischenahn
1046.71
18 Thorsten Treiber
LSV Kreis Osterode
1017.16
19 Michael Koenig
LSV Delmenhorst
1013.34
20 Christoph Talle
LSV Lingen
987.07
21 Holger Wehlage
LSRG Nordhorn
628.59
22 Wolfgang Lamla
OVfL Achmer
589.41
23 Klaus Meitzner
SFV Hoya
585.24
24 Cord Schulze
SFV Hoya
574.64
25 Kai Wittneben
SFV Hoya
543.90
26 Christian Otte
LSV Gifhorn
533.14
27 Albert Dehne
LSV Ithwiesen
530.84
28 Joerg Meyer
AC Braunschweig
521.95
29 Heinz Loeffler
LSV Hameln
447.78
30 Arne Przybilla
LSV Northeim
426.78
31 Jens Mühlmann
AC Braunschweig
408.74
32 Stephan Soell
OVfL Achmer
372.78
33 Heinz-Geert Peters
LSRG Nordhorn
354.30
34 Bodo Diesener
LSV Ithwiesen
338.25
35 Daniel Matthies
LSV Northeim
333.66
36 Heinz-Gerd Berning
LSRG Nordhorn
329.51
37 Klaus Ritter
LSV Lingen
320.91
38 Daan Spruyt
FSC Hannover
293.34
39 Andreas Gidde
LSV Hameln
278.02
40 Markus Neumeister
AC Steinhuder Meer
268.53
41 Klaus-Peter Gehrig
LSV Hameln
256.93
42 Helmut Spiegel
LSV Hameln
245.85
43 Bernd Lanzendörfer
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
200.84
44 Olaf Wischhusen
LSV Osterholz-Scharmbeck
177.64
45 Ingo Seidl
LSRG Nordhorn
176.50
46 Carol Rolf Gutzeit
FTV Metzingen
161.94
47 Reinhard Schramme
LSV Bückeburg-Weinberg
145.23
48 Marcel Merz
FTV Metzingen
138.65
49 Andreas Hellmich
LSV Kreis Osterode
137.33
50 Ulf Ziemer
LSV Osterholz-Scharmbeck
125.75
HPH
Alexander Schleicher
Bürklin
TopMeteo
Cobra Trailer
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Siebert
binder
Clouddancers
M+D Flugzeugbau
WINTER Instruments
FLIGHT TEAM
Peter H. Braasch
Air Avionics
Fliegerstrom
Jonker Sailplanes
DG Flugzeugbau
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
LXNAV
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
TQ Avionics
Rent a Glider
Bitterwasser
Tost
ILEC
IMI Gliding