# name sum
1 Burkhard Müller
LSC Bad Homburg
1635.65
2 Tobias Haas
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1552.15
3 Jörg Büttner
SFC Riedelbach
1466.29
4 Gerhard Glaessel
FSV Schwalm
1425.72
5 Uwe Wahlig
SFG Bensheim
1402.79
6 Sandra Malzacher
SFC Riedelbach
1248.67
7 Herbert Horbrügger
LSV Hofgeismar
1246.23
8 Peter Eberhardt
LSC Bad Homburg
1216.36
9 Stefan Zirngibl
SFG Bensheim
1123.39
10 Steffen Schubkegel
FSV Blitz Amöneburg
1032.13
11 Christof Maul
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1000.31
12 Michael Begovici
SFC Riedelbach
967.99
13 Johannes Bick
LSV Hofgeismar
958.38
14 Oliver Pawel
SFG Bensheim
932.83
15 Ralf Choynowski
AC Bad Nauheim
888.10
16 Friedhelm Schmidt
AC Bad Nauheim
853.46
17 Dirk Oelgemoeller
SFC Riedelbach
838.12
18 Alexandra Plange
AC Bad Nauheim
737.34
19 Bernd Lehmann
SFG Bensheim
713.26
20 Frank Haberzettl
LSV Homberg/Ohm
667.74
21 Ralf Thehos
SFG Bensheim
658.83
22 Jürgen Rusch
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
599.78
23 Karl Echtermeyer
LSC Bad Homburg
598.66
24 Hermann Krämer
AC Bad Nauheim
592.49
25 Ulrike Teichmann
LSV Hofgeismar
585.14
26 Achim Wehrman
LSV Hofgeismar
561.96
27 Heinz Plajer
Akaflieg Frankfurt
518.53
28 Markus Preis
FSV Blitz Amöneburg
514.56
29 Rainer Menz
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
498.01
30 Ernst Schwarz
LSC Bad Homburg
481.90
31 Reiner Findeis
SFC Riedelbach
424.74
32 Tore Graeber
SFC Riedelbach
420.17
33 R. Steffen Schmidt
Akaflieg Frankfurt
409.48
34 Bernhard Lohr
KVFL Marburg
292.70
35 Rudi Schneider
LSG Bottenhorn
260.32
36 Beatrice Stöldt
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
257.38
37 Jörg Debus
LSG Bottenhorn
256.42
38 Thomas Busse
SFC Riedelbach
237.74
39 Juergen Jaehnert
LSV Homberg-Efze
217.43
40 Hans Kreuzer
SFG Bensheim
191.48
41 Helge Nuhn
SFG Bensheim
155.33
42 Christoph Hoffmann
SFC Riedelbach
153.93
43 Wolfgang Schlosser
AC Langenselbold
147.68
44 Robert Schnaut
Akaflieg Frankfurt
142.38
45 Siegfried Hartner
LSG Bottenhorn
142.30
46 Joachim Lübbers
SFC Riedelbach
122.49
47 Annika Wolff
SFC Riedelbach
106.23
48 Ingrid Choynowski
AC Bad Nauheim
54.60
Fliegerstrom
Rent a Glider
Bürklin
LXNAV
TQ Avionics
binder
Alexander Schleicher
Clouddancers
M+D Flugzeugbau
Peter H. Braasch
Jonker Sailplanes
IMI Gliding
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Siebert
FLIGHT TEAM
ILEC
WINTER Instruments
Tost
DG Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
HPH
Cobra Trailer
Deutscher Wetterdienst
TopMeteo
Air Avionics
Bitterwasser