# name sum
1 Anja Kohlrausch
SFC Eberbach
2716.06
2 Nadja Eisenmenger
FSG Ludwigsburg
2370.21
3 Corinne Baudisch
FG Neckartal Köngen
2319.86
4 Cornelia Schaich
SC Stuttgart
2287.94
5 Katrin Senne
FSV Sindelfingen
2026.81
6 Julia Steinle
FSC Odenwald Walldürn
1610.20
7 Hanna Wendel
LSV Weinheim
1540.96
8 Mandy Gruber
LSV Degerfeld
1455.56
9 Nina Heide
LSG Rheinstetten
1358.22
10 Léna Kittler
FSV Mössingen
1353.89
11 Barbara Kaiser
FSG Heinkel
1347.81
12 Jutta Scholz
Akaflieg Stuttgart
1273.45
13 Ira Widmayer
Akaflieg Stuttgart
1192.22
14 Carolin Schmitt
FG Gaggenau
1189.79
15 Beate Rein
FG Welzheim
1188.01
16 Ingrid Mayer
FSV Vaihingen/Enz
1186.76
17 Astrid Kittler
FSV Mössingen
1140.44
18 Claire Heliot
Fliegergruppe Wolf Hirth
1116.85
19 Sabine Falch-Ultsch
AC Esslingen
1045.86
20 Anna Lensker
LSV Weinheim
1041.09
21 Sabine Wellandt
FGL Leibertingen
1039.26
22 Petra Jemiller
AC Tauberbischofsheim
731.44
23 Heike Deboben
LG Hotzenwald
727.84
24 Chris Desiree Henninger
FSV Möckmühl
704.81
25 Charifan Osso
Akaflieg Stuttgart
669.97
26 Lena Bauer
AC Tauberbischofsheim
574.87
27 Marlene Esser
FSV Sindelfingen
521.17
28 Anna-Lina Hahn
FSV Mössingen
516.82
29 Ines Pfabe
LSV Degerfeld
445.64
30 Cara Brujmann
FLG Grabenstetten
434.38
31 Tanja Borkmann
SFG Crailsheim
371.30
32 Gabi Kade
LG Hotzenwald
364.46
33 Lisa Schulz
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
338.06
34 Sabine Hofer
LSV Schwarzwald
300.88
35 Claire Elisabeth Vogel
FLG Waldstetten
295.00
36 Christine Balz-Goral
FG Freudenstadt
292.04
37 Elena Steinhorst
FSV Unterjesingen
260.91
38 Barbara Hermann
SFC Leonberg
255.82
39 Ramona Riesterer
LG Hotzenwald
251.90
40 Vanessa Herrmann
SFG Neresheim
235.76
41 Annette Mayer
FSV Vaihingen/Enz
192.35
42 Silvia Pader
FSG Letzenberg Malsch
192.04
43 Maria Schneider
FLG Fellbach
188.32
44 Larissa Elaine Dillmann
SFV Mannheim
111.86
45 Erika Sebald
FG Gingen/Fils
109.91
46 Samira Schwaninger
LSG Rheinstetten
101.34
47 Franziska Marquart
SFG Spaichingen/Aldi
97.96
48 Stefanie Gester
AC Stuttgart
85.38
49 Laura Stern
FLG Lahr
61.93
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
LANGE Aviation GmbH
ILEC
LXNAV
Air Avionics
TopMeteo
Cobra Trailer
WINTER Instruments
Clouddancers
Alexander Schleicher
Siebert
DG Flugzeugbau
Deutscher Wetterdienst
IMI Gliding
M+D Flugzeugbau
HPH
Tost
Fliegerstrom
Rent a Glider
FLARM
TQ Avionics
Bitterwasser
Jonker Sailplanes
FLIGHT TEAM
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
binder
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH