# name sum
1 Christoph Barniske
AC Stendal
2791.04
2 Michael Ebel
FSV Elbe-Elster
2645.05
3 Maximilian Gotthardt
SFK Magdeburg
2581.49
4 Reinhard Gutenmorgen
LSV Ostharz
2308.71
5 Andreas Hofmann
LSV Ostharz
2265.79
6 Klaus Schwabe
FC Dessau
2251.48
7 Dennis Krull
SFK Magdeburg
2197.07
8 Henning Schulte
FC Schönebeck
1885.99
9 Peter Latell
FC Dessau
1820.46
10 Martin Molitor
FC Schönebeck
1697.07
11 Abe Zeh
FSV Halle-Oppin
1594.86
12 Torsten Wilker
FSV Halle-Oppin
1571.76
13 Philipp Käpermann
SFK Magdeburg
1420.25
14 Eberhard Blume
AC Ballenstedt
1320.82
15 Tina Banerjee
AC Stendal
1163.98
16 Olaf Löhrke
LSV Salzwedel
1151.45
17 Sophie Vorwerk
AC Ballenstedt
1096.35
18 Ralf Gerigk
FC Schönebeck
1084.83
19 Tobias Heine
FC Dessau
1073.82
20 Thomas Schart
FC Schönebeck
926.53
21 Gerrit Grieb
FC Dessau
896.83
22 Benjamin Arlt
FSV Halle-Oppin
889.52
23 Thilo Bielefeld
LSV Salzwedel
802.16
24 Dennis Grosse
SFK Magdeburg
794.06
25 Nico Heinrich
FSV Halle-Oppin
792.32
26 Siegmar Schink
AC Ballenstedt
776.73
27 Helmut Lutze
FSV Halle-Oppin
776.55
28 Carola Fuchs
FSV Halle-Oppin
775.55
29 Jan Tell
FSV Halle-Oppin
773.89
30 Tilo Blume
AC Ballenstedt
674.10
31 Petra Heinemann
AC Stendal
664.07
32 Hartmut Schütze
FC Schönebeck
661.83
33 Matthias Brandt
SFK Magdeburg
630.51
34 Ina Cornelius
FSV Halle-Oppin
622.27
35 Chris Kreutzer
Haus der Luftsportjugend
550.20
36 Thomas Blechschmidt
FSV Halle-Oppin
515.40
37 Maksim Okhapkin
SFK Magdeburg
495.47
38 Thore Kiesecker
AC Ballenstedt
437.60
39 Ralph Dänhardt
SFK Magdeburg
434.62
40 Alexander Herrmann
FC Dessau
412.74
41 Tino Walter
FC Dessau
392.00
42 Willy Wuttke
FSV Elbe-Elster
380.06
43 Dirk Spieler
Fliegerclub Oschersleben
340.66
44 Bernd Sommerfeld
FC Schönebeck
333.33
45 Andreas Dahms
FSV Halle-Oppin
313.41
46 Chris Orzessek
FSV Halle-Oppin
312.04
47 Johanna Wendt
Haus der Luftsportjugend
299.31
48 Nils Becker
Haus der Luftsportjugend
297.72
49 Justus Rühlmann
Haus der Luftsportjugend
289.38
50 Stefan Münch
FSV Halle-Oppin
275.59
LANGE Aviation GmbH
LXNAV
Bürklin
Rent a Glider
WINTER Instruments
Tost
Fliegerstrom
TopMeteo
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
ILEC
DG Flugzeugbau
Peter H. Braasch
binder
FLARM
Cobra Trailer
Alexander Schleicher
HPH
IMI Gliding
Jonker Sailplanes
TQ Avionics
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Bitterwasser
Air Avionics
Siebert
M+D Flugzeugbau
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
FLIGHT TEAM
Clouddancers