# name sum
1 Arne Schierenbeck
AeC Kropp
2257.05
2 Andreas Rau
FSC Neumünster
2175.99
3 Ben Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
2077.85
4 Jochen Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
2073.85
5 Rouven Obeloeer
AeC Kropp
1715.93
6 Thilo Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1645.07
7 Carsten Sónyi
Segelflug Aukrug
1580.04
8 Kai Witt
AC von Lübeck
1577.03
9 Jörg Arnold
LSV Grambeker Heide
1436.98
10 Karl-Heinz Boller-Rocholl
Segelflug Aukrug
1436.74
11 Joachim Haeusler
AC von Lübeck
1429.95
12 Hartmut Doehler
AC von Lübeck
1338.15
13 Elke Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
1324.14
14 Michail Hengstenberg
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
1312.00
15 Philipp Haver
SC Uetersen
1307.94
16 Lars-Sönke Jepsen
Dithmarscher LSV
1291.56
17 Florian Ruckert
SC Uetersen
1272.21
18 Howard E. Mills
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
1210.69
19 Klaus-Joachim Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1200.41
20 Jan-Hinnerk Scheel
AC von Lübeck
1187.00
21 Justin Wiggert
Dithmarscher LSV
1186.86
22 Stefan Sendtko
AeC Kropp
1159.28
23 Lars Bantle
BLC Lilienthal
1153.27
24 Rolf Obeloeer
AeC Kropp
1130.70
25 Hinrich Spielmann
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1119.97
26 Axel Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
1069.21
27 Bernd Korthaus
SFG Leck
1031.78
28 Claus Cordes
LSV Kreis Segeberg
989.90
29 Steffen Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
974.51
30 Daniel Hartwig
SC Uetersen
967.33
31 Wolfgang Paulsen
AeC Kropp
962.84
32 Robert Martens
SC Uetersen
951.17
33 Jonathan Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
902.95
34 Kerstin Graf
AC von Lübeck
865.53
35 Melvin Sell
Segelflug Aukrug
862.36
36 Björn Pauschardt
Segelflug Aukrug
851.57
37 Roland Wurbs von Bülow
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
823.05
38 Martin Baare
LSV Grambeker Heide
796.69
39 Udo Handke
Akaflieg Kiel
737.88
40 Linus Rhein
Dithmarscher LSV
735.23
41 Pamela Lohse
Segelflug Aukrug
728.84
42 Wolfgang Müller
LSV Grambeker Heide
728.68
43 Marc Duysen
LSV Flensburg
711.90
44 Oliver Thomsen
LSV Kreis Segeberg
702.69
45 Patrick Werner
LSV Kreis Segeberg
694.91
46 Niels Hildebrandt
FSC Neumünster
673.54
47 Dusan Bernat
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
669.13
48 Calvin Schwartz
SC Uetersen
664.49
49 Wolfgang Sutter
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
639.51
50 Dyana Schildt
Segelflug Aukrug
635.00
Fliegerstrom
Bürklin
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Peter H. Braasch
DG Flugzeugbau
LXNAV
ILEC
Alexander Schleicher
TopMeteo
FLIGHT TEAM
Cobra Trailer
HPH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
TQ Avionics
IMI Gliding
Jonker Sailplanes
Air Avionics
M+D Flugzeugbau
Siebert
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Rent a Glider
binder
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Clouddancers
Bitterwasser
Tost
WINTER Instruments