# name sum
1 Raphael Twardowski
FSG Datteln Bork
3830.05
2 Patrick Funke
LSC Attendorn-Finnen
3350.94
3 Steffen Trapp
LSC Dümpel
3231.01
4 Michael Pfennig
LfV Greven
3098.90
5 Jan Knischewski
LSC Erftland
3036.19
6 Rainer Kurzawa
LSC Dümpel
3030.34
7 Carl Schönherr
AC Bonn-Hangelar
2953.04
8 Jürgen Jansen
SFZ Aachen
2950.96
9 Mark Wenning
Coesfelder LSV
2946.81
10 Hannes Friederritzi
LSC Oeventrop
2919.74
11 Robin Horstmann
LSC Attendorn-Finnen
2882.72
12 Sebastian Horstmann
LSC Attendorn-Finnen
2880.94
13 Ralf Burmester
LSF Wesel Rheinhausen
2873.03
14 Frank Patt
LSC Dümpel
2867.34
15 Hermann Rosing
LSV Borken
2768.74
16 Roland Lindner
LSF Dahlemer Binz
2750.77
17 Alf Oliver Dresler
LSC Dümpel
2738.10
18 Kevin Holota
SF Niederberg Heilig
2720.18
19 Max Mensing
SFG Stadtlohn
2694.52
20 Stephan Ripp
SFZ Aachen
2654.26
21 Peter Flosbach
LSV Wipperfürth
2652.98
22 Wilfried Großkinsky
LSF Dahlemer Binz
2652.57
23 Sebastian Beule
LSC Oeventrop
2633.86
24 Steven Staudte
Fliegerclub Gladbeck
2570.11
25 Matthias Schucka
LSV Sauerland
2553.42
26 Rolf Gertzmann
LSC Bayer Leverkusen
2541.74
27 Thomas Wiehle
VfS Krefeld
2529.49
28 Marko Zettier
SFZ Aachen
2522.38
29 Ingo Zoyke
LSG Paderborn
2517.24
30 Nils Fecker
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
2477.39
31 Marcel Rosefort
SFZ Aachen
2457.82
32 Ulrich Hoischen
FSV Oberhausen Duisburg
2440.88
33 Niklas Rodax
FG Oerlinghausen
2432.20
34 Henrik Lüthge
SF Niederberg Heilig
2421.25
35 Holger Linnartz
LSV Grenzland
2401.71
36 Klaus-Rüdiger Seitz
FSG Datteln Bork
2399.76
37 Josef Meyer
LSV Egge
2390.35
38 Paul Gertzmann
LSC Bayer Leverkusen
2342.92
39 Sebastian Eusterholz
PSV Köln
2332.22
40 Katharina Milke
FSG Soest
2289.24
41 Max-Bernd Klein
LSC-Wuppertal
2285.74
42 Sven Friedriszik
LSV Sauerland
2284.63
43 Hermann Leucker
LSC Bayer Leverkusen
2219.70
44 Lukas Brune
FSV Ravensberg
2210.44
45 Martin Kämper
DJK Aachen
2200.84
46 Peter Fischer
LSC Bayer Leverkusen
2158.91
47 Christiaan Kocks
SF Niederberg Heilig
2156.28
48 Arno Liess
FG Schwalenberg
2149.04
49 Kai Brüning
LSC Bayer Leverkusen
2133.25
50 Benjamin Rodax
FG Oerlinghausen
2115.65
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
Tost
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Air Avionics
DG Flugzeugbau
Deutscher Wetterdienst
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
TQ Avionics
Rent a Glider
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Clouddancers
Bitterwasser
ILEC
binder
Alexander Schleicher
Jonker Sailplanes
HPH
TopMeteo
IMI Gliding
Fliegerstrom
WINTER Instruments
Siebert
Cobra Trailer
LXNAV
FLIGHT TEAM
M+D Flugzeugbau