# name sum
1 Sebastian Jäger
LSV Burgdorf
3414.59
2 Bernd Goretzki
LSV Rinteln
3167.72
3 Volkmar Adam
Fluggruppe DLR Braunschweig
3022.55
4 Christine Grote
LSV Rinteln
2997.10
5 Henning Winkelmann
AC Hodenhagen
2733.29
6 Jan Hendrik Henke
AC Hodenhagen
2683.84
7 Marvin Roder
FSC Hannover
2636.09
8 Rolf Radespiel
Akaflieg Braunschweig
2598.95
9 Dieter Frühauf
LSV Burgdorf
2590.45
10 Andreas Werscheck
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
2581.34
11 Philip Frantzheld
LV Lüneburg
2543.63
12 Werner Rodi
LSV Burgdorf
2538.35
13 Axel Nuss
AC Hodenhagen
2520.19
14 Marlon Lönnecker
LSG Bad Pyrmont
2510.18
15 Stephan Soell
OVfL Achmer
2475.85
16 Volker Lenkeit
Uhlenflug Peine
2468.08
17 Michael Möker
LSV Burgdorf
2449.88
18 Carsten Freyer
LSV Burgdorf
2394.54
19 Bastian Kuls
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
2389.09
20 Ingo Mesterheide
SFC Melle-Grönegau
2383.05
21 Jan Ole Gödeke
LV Lüneburg
2370.57
22 Arne Kerlin
LSV Schneverdingen
2342.92
23 Sascha Dähne
LSV Gifhorn
2322.20
24 Frederic Janssen
Hannoverscher Aero-Club e.V.
2308.85
25 Heinz Teichert
LSV Burgdorf
2289.53
26 Jürgen Hehemann
SFC Melle-Grönegau
2248.74
27 Rolf Wagner
AC Braunschweig
2227.99
28 Simon Berkhahn
LSV Burgdorf
2196.39
29 Daan Spruyt
FSC Hannover
2147.54
30 Peter Montag
AC Braunschweig
2146.01
31 Mathias Roedel
SFC Melle-Grönegau
2124.74
32 Michael Preß
Akaflieg Braunschweig
2112.34
33 Ekkehardt Beier
Akaflieg Braunschweig
2107.76
34 Jonas Gieseke
LSV Burgdorf
2102.52
35 Lars Andree
LSV Stade
2097.00
36 Jürgen Andree
LSV Stade
2087.76
37 Arnd Deyerling
Fluggruppe JG 71 R
2083.72
38 Markus Langemann
AC Hodenhagen
2063.52
39 Paul Seidel
OVfL Achmer
2051.41
40 Ulrich Kirste
LVI Hankensbüttel
2032.41
41 Michael Immenroth
LSV Burgdorf
2031.70
42 Meike Müller
FV Celle
2023.26
43 Axel Jurke
SFC Melle-Grönegau
2010.77
44 Christopher Hanson
Airbus HFB Fluggemeinschaft e.V.
2006.48
45 Oliver Springer
LSV Oldenburg Bad-Zwischenahn
1982.98
46 Christian Schneiders
FV Celle
1967.97
47 Horst Dietz
LSV Burgdorf
1949.37
48 Hayung Becker
AC Braunschweig
1948.72
49 Matthias Picht
LSV Kreis Osterode
1908.93
50 Jan Lasse Petersen
Airbus HFB Fluggemeinschaft e.V.
1908.72
TQ Avionics
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
LXNAV
Clouddancers
ILEC
FLIGHT TEAM
FLARM
LANGE Aviation GmbH
TopMeteo
Bitterwasser
Jonker Sailplanes
Alexander Schleicher
Fliegerstrom
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
M+D Flugzeugbau
Siebert
HPH
Cobra Trailer
Rent a Glider
IMI Gliding
binder
Air Avionics
DG Flugzeugbau
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Tost
WINTER Instruments
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe