# name sum
1 Max Michaelis
FK Brandenburg
2033.82
2 Herbert Horbrügger
FK Brandenburg
1621.83
3 Ronalf Gottscheck
FC Bronkow
1497.68
4 Christoph Sterl
FC Strausberg
1483.89
5 Lothar Dittmer
FK Brandenburg
1456.29
6 Dina Hannebauer
AC Schwarzheide
1446.51
7 Fritz Meyer
FK Brandenburg
1345.62
8 Klaus Wonneberger
AC Schwarzheide
1306.27
9 Torsten Heine-Nims
FC Bronkow
1253.52
10 Stefan Schumann
FC Bronkow
1106.03
11 Frank Glöckner
FC Bronkow
1067.88
12 Wolfgang Schlee
FC Strausberg
1064.67
13 Matthias Kaese
FK Brandenburg
1038.39
14 Rolf Engelhardt
FK Brandenburg
979.98
15 Ines Engelhardt
FK Brandenburg
968.25
16 Sabrina Vogt
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
912.56
17 Benedikt Sindermann
FK Brandenburg
907.68
18 Julius Gäde
FK Brandenburg
860.27
19 Jörg Bornfleth
FSC Kyritz
836.06
20 Thomas Lebelt
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
785.51
21 Stephan Müller
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
737.22
22 Eike Novatscheck
FSC Kyritz
730.10
23 Sarah Drefenstedt
FK Brandenburg
727.06
24 Andreas Kühl
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
718.47
25 Sebastian Bode
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
718.16
26 Peter Schlenner
FK Eggersdorf
685.09
27 Klaus Körner
FC Strausberg
659.26
28 Harald Hoffmann
AC Schwarzheide
656.94
29 Jasper Pepe Seemann
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
651.18
30 Michael Scholz
FK Brandenburg
641.22
31 Burkhard Koblitz
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
638.30
32 Lutz Dahten
AC Schwarzheide
621.86
33 Hilmar Schacht
FK Wittstock
605.53
34 Manfred Lauersdorf
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
569.21
35 Claus Wildebrandt
FSC Kyritz
567.60
36 Heinz Patschorke
FK Wittstock
542.06
37 Markus Feldmann
FK Wittstock
516.61
38 Peter Gaida
FK Wittstock
481.93
39 Günter Nischan
FC Bronkow
471.07
40 Matti Ewert
FK Brandenburg
461.73
41 Richard Breum
FK Wittstock
436.22
42 Ralf Bäz
FK Wittstock
431.10
43 Ingo Fischer
FC Bronkow
426.74
44 Mathias Linkerhand
FSC Kyritz
416.33
45 Wolfgang Schrock
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
412.90
46 Valerio Oddone
FC Schönhagen
406.72
47 Karsten Maixner
FC Bronkow
401.53
48 Manfred Michaelis
FK Wittstock
386.42
49 Sascha Dahten
AC Schwarzheide
370.60
50 Waldemar Labusga
FK Brandenburg
359.75
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
LXNAV
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Bürklin
HPH
Peter H. Braasch
Clouddancers
Tost
WINTER Instruments
Fliegerstrom
binder
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
IMI Gliding
Bitterwasser
Air Avionics
Siebert
Cobra Trailer
ILEC
TQ Avionics
TopMeteo
Alexander Schleicher
Jonker Sailplanes
Rent a Glider
DG Flugzeugbau
FLIGHT TEAM
M+D Flugzeugbau