# name sum
1 Katharina Milke
FSG Soest
2235.42
2 Marla Witt
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
1628.96
3 Manuela Rösler
LSF Kamen/Dortmund
1529.62
4 Kerstin Gotteswinter
FSG Datteln Bork
1289.82
5 Johanna Beuth
SFV Oerlinghausen
1232.14
6 Runrid Fox-Kämper
DJK Aachen
1188.80
7 Mirja Klicks
LSV Sauerland
1141.97
8 Marie-Luise Mannel
FTH Aachen
1018.27
9 Leonie Benkens
LSC Erftland
957.29
10 Gundula Goeke
LSV Dinslaken
864.85
11 Frankrone Lea
FG Oerlinghausen
845.72
12 Maike Ueddinger
Aero Club Krefeld
727.97
13 Britta Harnisch
LSV Grenzland
679.89
14 Sylvia Sella-Geusen
LSV Hegenscheid e.V.
622.10
15 Ina Steven
LFG Iserlohn
613.57
16 Kira Sabadschus
LSV-Detmold
528.16
17 Clara Elisa Kinast
AC Bonn-Hangelar
524.73
18 Daniela Riedel
Aero-Club Minden
523.90
19 Katharina Brinkmann
Aero Club Bad Oeynhausen
453.60
20 Luise Pätzold
AC Bonn-Hangelar
426.06
21 Linda Bothe
AGS Bochum
388.58
22 Sylvia Carola Schuster
SFZ Aachen
381.16
23 Angelika Keßler
LSC Oeventrop
366.72
24 Baerbel Erbertz
LSC Bayer Leverkusen
353.29
25 Annette Klossok
LfV Greven
264.19
26 Frauke Ciliox
LSC Attendorn-Finnen
230.62
27 Mara Lunemann
AC Bonn-Hangelar
225.91
28 Beatrice Wolff
AC Bonn-Hangelar
224.05
29 Karen Wilken
LSC Bayer Leverkusen
209.52
30 Patrizia Olivia Spiewok
LSV Halver
208.64
31 Sabine Dors-Reufer
SV Gelsenkirchen
191.43
32 Sarah Friedrichsen
LSC Bayer Leverkusen
186.97
33 Julia Lipps
LSV Sauerland
178.88
34 Sina Rettig
VfF Geisweid
170.99
35 Susanne Schmidt
VFS Essen Steeler Sp
156.12
36 Theresa Postert
LSV Egge
146.40
37 Nora Geusen
LSV Hegenscheid e.V.
143.06
38 Henrike Peveling
FSG Datteln Bork
131.64
39 Eileen Köhler
LSG Menden
129.61
40 Julia Kaiser
LSV Berg. Rhön Lindlar
126.19
41 Maria Aldenhövel
AC Bonn-Hangelar
118.27
42 Jonas Stuckmann
SV Bielefeld
118.06
43 Hannah Kuhn
LFG Iserlohn
101.87
44 Sarah Gross
AC Grevenbroich
65.75
45 Alexandra Weniger
AC Bonn-Hangelar
57.28
46 Katharina Kömmelt
SFG Wenningfeld
53.73
47 Ellen Köchling
Aero-Club-Büren
52.98
48 Marie Pochert
AC Bonn-Hangelar
50.27
49 Katharina Weisheit
LSV Wipperfürth
50.19
FLIGHT TEAM
Jonker Sailplanes
LANGE Aviation GmbH
TopMeteo
Peter H. Braasch
FLARM
Rent a Glider
HPH
Alexander Schleicher
aerokurier
binder
Tost
ILEC
Bürklin
IMI Gliding
DG Flugzeugbau
Cobra Trailer
Siebert
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
navITer
M+D Flugzeugbau
Clouddancers
Bitterwasser
Deutscher Wetterdienst
LXNAV
WINTER Instruments
Air Avionics
TQ Avionics
Fliegerstrom
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe