# name sum
1 Lisa Scheller
SFG Werdenfels
2475.18
2 Julia Wanninger
FLC Schwandorf
2106.86
3 Julia Steinle
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1838.18
4 Manuela Klingelhoefer
LSV Schwabmünchen
1476.22
5 Ute Hoffmann
AFZ Unterwössen
1432.66
6 Christina Keil
SFG Werdenfels
1386.19
7 Angelika Mayr
AC Bad Neustadt
1333.38
8 Andrea Geistbeck-Hauser
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1302.04
9 Eva Schröder
SFV Bad Wörishofen
1251.64
10 Ute Baranowski
AFZ Unterwössen
1235.03
11 Sabrina Vogt
LSC Burg Feuerstein
1232.03
12 Katharina Backes
LSV Aichach
1190.21
13 Sabine Wisbacher
SFZ Königsdorf
1137.27
14 Felicitas Klenk
FLC Schwandorf
1103.12
15 Clara Holte
Aero-Club Ansbach
1017.66
16 Andrea Abt
SFZ Königsdorf
1007.05
17 Anneliese Hagl
AFZ Unterwössen
954.48
18 Katharina Schmitt
AC Bamberg
848.79
19 Serena Triebel
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
804.80
20 Alexandra Rubensdörfer
LSV Treuchtlingen-Pa
782.67
21 Riikka Hertrich
LSG Bayreuth
749.03
22 Astrid Roberg
SFG Werdenfels
730.09
23 Monika Pfaffinger
SV Wacker Burghausen
692.65
24 Petra Zimmermann-Lauer
AC Lichtenfels
690.39
25 Hannah Gebert
LSV Albatros
611.06
26 Margit Fischer
SFG Memmingen
498.66
27 Geraldine Fritsch
SFZ Königsdorf
480.09
28 Bianca Eibl
FSV Kelheim
438.12
29 Janika Huber-Scheglmann
LSC Schliersee
392.55
30 Karin Wisbacher
AC Fürth
389.07
31 Laura Drexl
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
356.72
32 Lucy Gronitz
SFV Bad Wörishofen
356.18
33 Jana Grzemba
AFZ Unterwössen
354.03
34 Sophie Hartmann
AC Dachau
316.79
35 Tanja Baiz
LSV Agathazell
307.45
36 Claudia Thoma
AC Fürth
272.68
37 Elisabeth Pilney
FLC Schwandorf
228.27
38 Katrin Neumayr
SFG Werdenfels
227.67
39 Stefanie Brockelt
SFG Werdenfels
212.25
40 Elvira Rauch
FSC Aschaffenburg
199.21
41 Svenja Herbst
LSG Hersbruck
169.60
42 Katrin Herrmann-Rogenhofer
LSG Amberg
150.30
43 Alisa Strupat
AC Bamberg
146.51
44 Franziska Riedl
SFZ Ottengrüner Heide
130.11
45 Melanie Werner
LSV Landshut
117.87
46 Julia Rubensdörfer
LSV Treuchtlingen-Pa
107.38
47 Alexandra Wirth
SFV Bad Wörishofen
104.71
48 Ina Diederichs
AC Ingolstadt
102.36
49 Gaby Klein
AFZ Unterwössen
93.53
50 Katharina Dück
MLV Krumbach
89.97
Bürklin
M+D Flugzeugbau
Peter H. Braasch
Cobra Trailer
aerokurier
Fliegerstrom
FLIGHT TEAM
DG Flugzeugbau
LXNAV
Air Avionics
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
TopMeteo
navITer
ILEC
IMI Gliding
Siebert
Clouddancers
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Alexander Schleicher
Rent a Glider
Tost
binder
WINTER Instruments
Bitterwasser
FLARM
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Jonker Sailplanes
TQ Avionics
HPH