# name sum
1 Anja Kohlrausch
SFC Eberbach
2648.49
2 Nadja Eisenmenger
FSG Ludwigsburg
2324.43
3 Corinne Baudisch
FG Neckartal Köngen
2253.79
4 Nina Heide
LSG Rheinstetten
1687.36
5 Jutta Scholz
Akaflieg Stuttgart
1593.26
6 Mandy Gruber
LSV Degerfeld
1527.95
7 Ingrid Mayer
FSV Vaihingen/Enz
1418.69
8 Cornelia Schaich
SC Stuttgart
1198.59
9 Kathleen Wagner
Akaflieg Stuttgart
1159.18
10 Barbara Kaiser
FSG Heinkel
1147.40
11 Petra Jemiller
AC Tauberbischofsheim
1142.12
12 Beate Rein
FG Welzheim
1097.46
13 Heike Deboben
LG Hotzenwald
1026.36
14 Stefanie Mühl
FSV Sindelfingen
1018.88
15 Annette Mayer
FSV Vaihingen/Enz
992.09
16 Anna Weniger
LG Hotzenwald
982.44
17 Anna-Lina Hahn
FSV Mössingen
981.37
18 Gabi Kade
LG Hotzenwald
965.09
19 Carolin Schmitt
AC Baden-Baden
959.94
20 Barbara Hermann
SFC Leonberg
900.43
21 Sabine Wellandt
FGL Leibertingen
894.26
22 Sabine Falch-Ultsch
AC Esslingen
892.16
23 Léna Kittler
FSV Mössingen
845.87
24 Samira Schwaninger
LSG Rheinstetten
760.94
25 Monika Böhler
LG Hotzenwald
733.40
26 Isabel Braun
FSG Ludwigsburg
601.41
27 Barbara Mueller
LSV Weinheim
568.38
28 Marlene Esser
FSV Sindelfingen
565.18
29 Cara Brujmann
FLG Grabenstetten
551.52
30 Anna-Lea Schwarz
SFV Mannheim
508.63
31 Ramona Riesterer
LG Hotzenwald
451.14
32 Stefanie Gester
AC Stuttgart
437.54
33 Larissa Elaine Dillmann
SFV Mannheim
335.58
34 Tina Gassmann
SFG Untertürkheim
327.23
35 Lucia Liehr
LG Hotzenwald
323.00
36 Sabine Hofer
LSV Schwarzwald
314.96
37 Astrid Kittler
FSV Mössingen
302.77
38 Ira Widmayer
Akaflieg Stuttgart
283.90
39 Lisa Schulz
FG Schwäbisch Gmünd
273.65
40 Caterina Röhm
FSV Sindelfingen
232.29
41 Kathrin Deck
LSG Rheinstetten
229.52
42 Maria Schneider
FLG Fellbach
172.05
43 Claire Elisabeth Vogel
FLG Waldstetten
150.86
44 Sabine Dieulin
FLG Blaubeuren
146.22
45 Angelika Westermann
SFG Markdorf
143.22
46 Lena Herbich
FLG Fellbach
130.26
47 Jana Michelle Weiss
FLG Grabenstetten
120.79
48 Lena Bauer
AC Tauberbischofsheim
116.47
49 Nike Zschenderlein
SFC Ulm
107.58
50 Mira Wenzel
SFG Singen
105.81
TQ Avionics
aerokurier
Bitterwasser
Bürklin
Rent a Glider
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
IMI Gliding
ILEC
HPH
Siebert
Peter H. Braasch
Cobra Trailer
Deutscher Wetterdienst
binder
Alexander Schleicher
Air Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Clouddancers
Tost
M+D Flugzeugbau
LXNAV
TopMeteo
DG Flugzeugbau
Fliegerstrom
Jonker Sailplanes
LANGE Aviation GmbH
navITer
FLARM
WINTER Instruments
FLIGHT TEAM