# name sum
1 Bernd Goretzki
FSV Elbe-Elster
3446.72
2 Thomas Schart
FC Schönebeck
2709.35
3 Andreas Hofmann
LSV Ostharz
2393.74
4 Maximilian Gotthardt
SFK Magdeburg
2345.36
5 Tobias Heine
FC Dessau
2273.69
6 Christoph Barniske
AC Stendal
2220.61
7 Philipp Käpermann
SFK Magdeburg
1943.28
8 Klaus Schwabe
FC Dessau
1927.18
9 Reinhard Gutenmorgen
LSV Ostharz
1886.96
10 Peter Latell
FC Dessau
1870.88
11 Helmut Lutze
FSV Halle-Oppin
1770.37
12 Henning Schulte
FC Schönebeck
1701.93
13 Eberhard Blume
AC Ballenstedt
1683.86
14 Ralf Gerigk
FC Schönebeck
1641.82
15 Uwe Nitz
FSV Halle-Oppin
1614.77
16 Max Schwabe
FC Dessau
1549.38
17 Matthias Brandt
SFK Magdeburg
1506.91
18 Dennis Grosse
SFK Magdeburg
1427.18
19 Ralph Sopp
FSV Halle-Oppin
1410.75
20 Nico Heinrich
FSV Halle-Oppin
1299.90
21 Martin Molitor
FC Schönebeck
1283.71
22 Jan Tell
FSV Halle-Oppin
1225.83
23 Michael Hengst
FSV Halle-Oppin
1193.92
24 Torsten Wilker
FSV Halle-Oppin
1120.90
25 Tina Banerjee
AC Stendal
1103.17
26 Stefan Goretzki
FSV Elbe-Elster
1077.09
27 Henrik Hamvas
FC Schönebeck
1016.54
28 Hans Jürgen Tschierpke
FC Schönebeck
1007.73
29 Ralph Dänhardt
SFK Magdeburg
979.23
30 Dennis Krull
SFK Magdeburg
931.14
31 Gerrit Grieb
FC Dessau
926.15
32 Felix Adams
FSV Halle-Oppin
885.07
33 Carola Fuchs
FSV Halle-Oppin
862.93
34 Siegmar Schink
AC Ballenstedt
857.73
35 Sophie Vorwerk
AC Ballenstedt
854.67
36 Olaf Löhrke
LSV Salzwedel
793.47
37 Bernward Miny
AC Stendal
788.58
38 Andreas Liepelt
FC Schönebeck
759.93
39 Volker Naumann
FSV Halle-Oppin
750.77
40 Maksim Okhapkin
SFK Magdeburg
737.79
41 Willy Wuttke
FSV Elbe-Elster
734.16
42 Tom Meseberg
SFK Magdeburg
732.86
43 Frank Hartmann
SFK Magdeburg
732.43
44 Norbert Oelze
FC Schönebeck
657.23
45 Hartmut Schütze
FC Schönebeck
637.79
46 Andrea Hamvas
FC Schönebeck
603.98
47 Thilo Bielefeld
LSV Salzwedel
583.35
48 David Dittrich
AC Stendal
519.16
49 Bruno Müller
Haus der Luftsportjugend
510.75
50 Alexander Herrmann
FC Dessau
496.50
WINTER Instruments
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
FLIGHT TEAM
DG Flugzeugbau
LXNAV
TopMeteo
aerokurier
IMI Gliding
Cobra Trailer
binder
ILEC
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
HPH
FLARM
Bitterwasser
Siebert
TQ Avionics
Fliegerstrom
Clouddancers
Rent a Glider
navITer
Deutscher Wetterdienst
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Air Avionics
M+D Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Alexander Schleicher
Tost