# name sum
1 Markus Uhlig
FC Grossrückerswalde
2683.64
2 Bernd Knösing
VSS Leipzig/Roitzschjora
2670.77
3 Jens Richter
FC Grossrückerswalde
2669.35
4 Benjamin Schüch
AC Pirna
2573.74
5 Robert Mettin
FK Roitzschjora
2494.20
6 Uwe Augustin
AC Pirna
2458.66
7 Alrik Dargel
Akaflieg Dresden
2372.45
8 Franco Fritzsch
AC Pirna
2132.30
9 Bernd Zaschke
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
2123.41
10 Heinz-Dieter Schüch
Görlitzer FSC
2120.18
11 Martin Dietze
FC Grossrückerswalde
2083.72
12 Johannes Barwick
Aero Team Klix
2067.77
13 Ekkehard Straube
FC Grossrückerswalde
2037.92
14 Jens Hanke
FK Roitzschjora
2014.17
15 Kai Glatter
AC Pirna
1961.23
16 Steffen Czarschka
Görlitzer FSC
1957.80
17 Tilo Rimpler
AC Pirna
1929.97
18 Rolf Barthel
FK Roitzschjora
1892.44
19 Fabian Jung
Akaflieg Dresden
1867.14
20 Karsten Nowack
FC Leipzig-Taucha
1856.21
21 Alexander Lajn
AC Pirna
1824.14
22 Karl-Heinz Dannhauer
FC Oschatz
1801.08
23 Roman Zuber
FC Grossrückerswalde
1765.25
24 Uwe Beger
FC Grossrückerswalde
1678.99
25 Jürgen Dittmar
Aero Team Klix
1671.07
26 Florian Heilmann
FC Kamenz
1658.00
27 Maximilian Wiessner
Aero Team Klix
1644.30
28 Christoph Gäbel
AC Pirna
1640.27
29 Ronny Scholz
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1624.21
30 Schkrock Patrick
AC Pirna
1623.75
31 Pascal Schletz
FK Auerbach/V.
1616.05
32 Tom Schubert
FC Kamenz
1613.64
33 Jan Reineke
FC Kamenz
1562.71
34 Bernd Seifferth
FK Auerbach/V.
1558.51
35 Max Heilmann
FC Kamenz
1555.61
36 Norbert Kalisch
VSS Leipzig/Roitzschjora
1548.66
37 Jörg Müller
FC Kamenz
1529.82
38 Ingo Trentelj
Aero Team Klix
1519.67
39 Immanuel Weigel
AC Pirna
1516.82
40 Ralf Andrich
AC Pirna
1516.39
41 Maximilian Ebert
AC Pirna
1477.30
42 Lutz Ebert
AC Pirna
1461.45
43 Phillip Scheffel
Akaflieg Dresden
1452.39
44 Oliver Scholz
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1451.82
45 Frank Lukas
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1449.11
46 Juergen Mueller
Aero Team Klix
1368.43
47 Robert Gärtner
FC Kamenz
1353.34
48 Marco Großstück
FC Oschatz
1344.74
49 Bernd Hinkelmann
AC Zwickau
1326.41
50 Christoph Klein
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1315.81
aerokurier
FLARM
Bürklin
Deutscher Wetterdienst
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Peter H. Braasch
Clouddancers
LXNAV
Alexander Schleicher
Siebert
Bitterwasser
FLIGHT TEAM
Jonker Sailplanes
TQ Avionics
Fliegerstrom
navITer
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Cobra Trailer
HPH
Air Avionics
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
M+D Flugzeugbau
Tost
WINTER Instruments
IMI Gliding
binder
DG Flugzeugbau
ILEC
Rent a Glider
TopMeteo