# name sum
1 Arne Schierenbeck
Aero-Club Ikarus
2653.93
2 Rouven Obeloeer
AeC Kropp
2537.86
3 Stefan Delfs
LSV Kreis Segeberg
2428.63
4 Ingo Bielenberg
LSV Kreis Segeberg
2427.40
5 Jörg Arnold
LSV Grambeker Heide
2344.20
6 Andreas Rau
FSC Neumünster
2250.91
7 Wolfgang Müller
LSV Grambeker Heide
2237.68
8 Axel Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
2158.89
9 Wolfgang Sutter
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
2143.02
10 Helmut Keuchel
AC von Lübeck
2074.62
11 Howard E. Mills
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
2022.21
12 Christoph Schwarz
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1944.65
13 Steffen Krusch
BLC Lilienthal
1892.83
14 Piet-Ansgar Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1827.59
15 Hinrich Spielmann
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1742.49
16 Jan-Hinnerk Scheel
AC von Lübeck
1594.13
17 Olaf Stark
HansaWings e.V.
1593.70
18 Steffen Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
1589.69
19 Hendrik Geilsdorf
FSC Neumünster
1571.64
20 Wolfgang Lühr
LSV Grambeker Heide
1537.17
21 Roman Isegrei
HansaWings e.V.
1534.17
22 Oliver Thomsen
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1518.54
23 Florian Ruckert
SC Uetersen
1464.83
24 Lars Bantle
BLC Lilienthal
1464.18
25 Holger Meunier
LSV Grambeker Heide
1461.45
26 Christian Cramer
AeC Kropp
1443.89
27 Rolf Obeloeer
AeC Kropp
1419.80
28 Wolfgang Paulsen
AeC Kropp
1415.29
29 Lars-Sönke Jepsen
Dithmarscher LSV
1396.36
30 Elke Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
1356.73
31 Robert Martens
SC Uetersen
1339.20
32 Jan Frederick Köhnke
LSV Grambeker Heide
1328.10
33 Michail Hengstenberg
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
1318.31
34 Bernd Korthaus
SFG Leck
1292.24
35 Kerstin Graf
AC von Lübeck
1287.59
36 Ben Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
1281.29
37 Thomas Mischker
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
1263.86
38 Thilo Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1255.06
39 Matthias Mölle
LSV Grambeker Heide
1254.92
40 Stefan Sendtko
AeC Kropp
1191.68
41 Klaus-Joachim Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1185.20
42 Nils Ruckert
SC Uetersen
1136.92
43 Carsten Sónyi
Segelflug Aukrug
1136.55
44 Joachim Doering
LSV Grambeker Heide
1126.43
45 Mika Ove Höhrmann
Dithmarscher LSV
1125.53
46 Karl-Heinz Boller-Rocholl
Segelflug Aukrug
1122.38
47 Rainer Looft
Aero-Club Ikarus
1119.34
48 Mehdi Doosttalab
Segelflug Aukrug
1109.94
49 Jonathan Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1101.12
50 Jochen Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
1081.41
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
Fliegerstrom
Air Avionics
Bitterwasser
LXNAV
aerokurier
Cobra Trailer
WINTER Instruments
IMI Gliding
Alexander Schleicher
M+D Flugzeugbau
FLARM
binder
navITer
ILEC
Deutscher Wetterdienst
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
TQ Avionics
Jonker Sailplanes
Clouddancers
Rent a Glider
DG Flugzeugbau
TopMeteo
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
LANGE Aviation GmbH
HPH
Tost
Siebert
FLIGHT TEAM