# name sum
1 Dieter Bartek
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
2989.85
2 Marcus Dawert
Aero-Club Koblenz
2900.97
3 Markus Gutmann
LSV Essweiler
2818.89
4 Moritz Althaus
AC Nastätten
2816.92
5 Robin Ermen
SFG Wershofen
2758.15
6 Henrik Bieler
AeC Landau
2757.29
7 Alexander Meinicke
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
2707.87
8 Florian Spath
AC Pirmasens
2514.24
9 Uwe Melzer
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
2480.71
10 Joerg Poppenhaeger
AC Pirmasens
2480.22
11 Gerhard Krautwig
SFG Wershofen
2466.38
12 Norbert Kries
AC Pirmasens
2417.24
13 Markus Krieg
AC Pirmasens
2411.80
14 Johannes Dibbern
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
2396.26
15 Günter Hennrich
AC Pirmasens
2348.50
16 Karen Brandt
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
2334.34
17 Marcel Kaspari
AC Nastätten
2272.55
18 Bernd Schwehm
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
2235.70
19 Jens-Christian Henke
AC Nastätten
2173.36
20 Bernd Dolba
LSV Mönchsheide
2139.21
21 Steffen Rogoll
AC Idar-Oberstein
2117.37
22 Peter Mangold
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
2099.01
23 Andreas Braun
LSV Hochwald
2075.83
24 Gerhard Marzinzik
LSV Neuwied
2056.59
25 Till Roßkopf
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
2053.06
26 Jochen Fischer
LSV Osthofen
2050.71
27 Markus Wendling
LSV Osthofen
2044.40
28 Rolf Wilhelm van den Berg
AeC Landau
2040.86
29 Arne Knodel
AC Pirmasens
2013.93
30 Markus Kries
AC Pirmasens
1993.18
31 Martin Theisinger
DJK Landau
1983.59
32 Axel Schumacher
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
1977.80
33 Marc Theisen
SFG Wershofen
1938.19
34 Hans-Jürgen Schwerhoff
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
1919.49
35 Maximilian Kries
AC Pirmasens
1911.51
36 Tilman Kries
AC Pirmasens
1909.53
37 Frank Schwerdtfeger
FSV Neustadt/Weinstr
1878.73
38 Jonathan Sutor
FSV Sobernheim
1877.45
39 Maximilian Achenbach
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
1869.74
40 Peter Fabian
AC Nastätten
1837.13
41 Dieter Prang
LFV Mainz
1825.87
42 Henrik Heinz
LSV Essweiler
1818.32
43 Robert Göbel
AC Nastätten
1804.58
44 Alexander Almon
Aero-Club Koblenz
1804.49
45 Christian Körner
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
1801.65
46 Frank Sutor
FSV Sobernheim
1762.50
47 Jürgen Koch
LSV Bad Neuenahr
1756.94
48 Helmut Plunien
Aeroclub Trier und Konz
1659.75
49 Heribert Pütz
Apus e.V.
1659.73
50 Michael Schmitt
AC Nastätten
1644.85
DG Flugzeugbau
aerokurier
Peter H. Braasch
binder
FLIGHT TEAM
Tost
IMI Gliding
Bürklin
Alexander Schleicher
Cobra Trailer
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Fliegerstrom
WINTER Instruments
TQ Avionics
M+D Flugzeugbau
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Clouddancers
Jonker Sailplanes
Siebert
ILEC
TopMeteo
FLARM
LXNAV
Air Avionics
HPH
navITer
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Bitterwasser
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Rent a Glider