# name sum
1 Jürgen Rusch
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
3659.11
2 Dennis Leip
AC Gelnhausen
3229.17
3 Siegfried Samson
AC Langenselbold
3228.28
4 Edgar Leip
AC Gelnhausen
3010.58
5 Stefan Schreyer
AC Langenselbold
2959.18
6 Jan Schäfer
AC Langenselbold
2848.97
7 Keith Gateley
AC Bad Nauheim
2722.15
8 Dieter Schwarzbeck
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
2691.96
9 Michael Wunderle
FSG Lahn-Dill
2572.45
10 Peter Franz
SFG Gedern
2560.20
11 Felipe Levin
LSV Homberg/Ohm
2541.78
12 Markus Beckmann
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
2495.47
13 Jochen Stahnke
AC Langenselbold
2466.20
14 Jörg Mathes
VFL Wetzlar
2460.08
15 Enrique Levin
LSV Homberg/Ohm
2433.72
16 Edgar Kremer
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
2424.42
17 Jens Konopka
Mittelhessischer Ver
2354.38
18 Jan Michelmann
AC Gelnhausen
2316.37
19 Gerd Spiegelberg
LSC Bad Homburg
2313.61
20 Felix Maier
SFG Bensheim
2293.32
21 Lukas Etz
SFG Bensheim
2289.58
22 Chris Jörges
Rhönflug Gersfeld
2178.78
23 Peter Kremer
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
2159.79
24 Julian Mihm
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
2148.22
25 Patrick Kia
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
2113.45
26 Christof Maul
Akaflieg Frankfurt
2069.39
27 Holger Lentschig
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
2064.10
28 Florian Wehner
Rhönflug Hünfeld
2039.65
29 Hansa Vogel
Akaflieg Frankfurt
2021.14
30 Frederic Backhaus
LSV Hofgeismar
2009.35
31 Steffen Göttler
LSC Bad Homburg
2003.38
32 JJ Logtenberg
SFC Gerauer Land
2002.00
33 Tobias Meiler
AC Bad Nauheim
1987.33
34 Volker Polhaus
FSVO Reinheim
1983.66
35 Matthias Molitor
Akaflieg Darmstadt
1961.76
36 Matthias Fuchs
LSG Bottenhorn
1960.28
37 Paul Schmitt
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
1960.20
38 Christopher Rogos
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1957.29
39 Kurt Kroell
FSVO Reinheim
1945.99
40 Burkhard Müller
LSC Bad Homburg
1940.86
41 Daniel Hanner
LSC Bad Homburg
1937.34
42 Marco Schwick
KVFL Marburg
1936.90
43 Ramon Meyer auf der Heide
Akaflieg Darmstadt
1931.56
44 Matthias Greiner
AC Bad Nauheim
1926.62
45 Simon Briel
LSV Homberg/Ohm
1919.22
46 Jürgen Breitenfelder
AC Bad Nauheim
1918.74
47 Andreas Grimme
VFL Wetzlar
1897.14
48 Thomas Stolze
SFC Darmstadt
1888.42
49 Harald Poppenhäger
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
1886.31
50 Lorenz Dierschke
AC Bad Nauheim
1879.79
M+D Flugzeugbau
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
TQ Avionics
Air Avionics
Fliegerstrom
Tost
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
aerokurier
Clouddancers
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
LXNAV
HPH
Siebert
FLARM
Deutscher Wetterdienst
binder
Rent a Glider
ILEC
TopMeteo
WINTER Instruments
navITer
Alexander Schleicher
Bitterwasser
FLIGHT TEAM
Cobra Trailer
LANGE Aviation GmbH
IMI Gliding
DG Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes