# name sum
1 Mathias Schunk
SFZ Königsdorf
4227.45
2 Alexander Mueller
LSG Bayreuth
3290.53
3 Johannes Beyer
SFZ Königsdorf
3205.93
4 Christoph Böttigheimer
FC Eichstätt
3126.58
5 Philipp Stahl
AFZ Unterwössen
3117.66
6 Wolfgang Clas
LSG Bayreuth
3054.27
7 Maximilian Dorsch
AC Bamberg
3032.06
8 Kurt Toepfer
AFZ Unterwössen
2965.90
9 Roland Henz
AFZ Unterwössen
2940.92
10 Sven Baldauf
FC Eichstätt
2865.59
11 Thomas Krueger
AC Bad Neustadt
2851.43
12 Philipp Keller
LSV Straubing
2846.84
13 Toni Hoffmann
LSV Beilngries
2829.08
14 Christian Kagerhuber
FSC Aschaffenburg
2745.52
15 Michael Sommer
LSV Regensburg
2721.77
16 Johannes Baier
LSG Bayreuth
2684.31
17 Bernhard Scheiff
FC Eichstätt
2660.80
18 Klaus Gruber
LSV Beilngries
2658.88
19 Jan Lyczywek
AFZ Unterwössen
2658.16
20 Dominik Süß
FC Eichstätt
2611.58
21 Ralf Adelberg
LSV Beilngries
2610.57
22 Stefan Langer
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2595.05
23 Jonas Meier
LSV Beilngries
2591.37
24 Urban Altenrenger
AC Ingolstadt
2569.11
25 Tom Wetzel
SFG Werdenfels
2552.27
26 Stephan Bosch
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2546.44
27 Oliver Wolfinger
SFZ Königsdorf
2541.70
28 Klaus Karg
AVS Augsburg
2536.72
29 Frank Schmitz
AC Bamberg
2535.58
30 Julia Wanninger
FLC Schwandorf
2506.78
31 Günther Siebinger
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
2500.82
32 Gerhard Sindermann
SSV Cham
2493.52
33 Benjamin Böhm
ACS Nürnberg
2492.28
34 Lisa Scheller
SFG Werdenfels
2475.18
35 Martin Stiefel
LSV Beilngries
2465.61
36 Nikolai Wolf
SFZ Königsdorf
2423.68
37 Stephan Stöcklein
LSC Burg Feuerstein
2420.53
38 Helmut Joost
SFG Steinwald
2383.67
39 Jonathan Decker
SFC Lauf
2381.11
40 Hans Sperl
SFG Werdenfels
2370.27
41 Friedhelm Lotte
LSG Bayreuth
2356.37
42 Moritz Habschied
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2335.81
43 Johannes Holzapfel
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
2318.97
44 Christian Daenzer
FLC Schwandorf
2314.65
45 Jens Ammerlahn
SFZ Königsdorf
2291.96
46 Roland Berlinghof
FC Eichstätt
2285.74
47 Thomas Selz
SFC Lauf
2262.78
48 Ernst Pschorn
LSV Regensburg
2253.94
49 Jürgen Philipp
SFG Manching d. WTD6
2252.35
50 Manfred Ried
FC Condor Antersberg
2247.05
Siebert
Peter H. Braasch
TopMeteo
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Rent a Glider
Bürklin
Fliegerstrom
HPH
Jonker Sailplanes
TQ Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
aerokurier
Air Avionics
IMI Gliding
binder
Bitterwasser
navITer
Clouddancers
DG Flugzeugbau
Alexander Schleicher
M+D Flugzeugbau
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Cobra Trailer
ILEC
FLIGHT TEAM
FLARM
LXNAV
Tost
LANGE Aviation GmbH
WINTER Instruments