# name sum
1 Robin Förster
BAEC-Mitte
3035.66
2 Horst von Schaewen
BAEC-Mitte
2764.44
3 Martin Toepelmann
BAEC-Mitte
2716.45
4 Michael Reiff
FCC-Berlin
2674.58
5 Stephan Kirchner
Aero Club Berlin
2554.82
6 Klaus Engelhardt
Aero Club Berlin
2525.96
7 Jannes Stahf
FCC-Berlin
2503.42
8 Fabian Meise
BAEC-Mitte
2441.41
9 Gilbrecht Gens
Aero Club Berlin
2398.12
10 Jonas Schwengler
Aero Club Berlin
2373.03
11 Norbert Nühnen
BAEC-Mitte
2347.86
12 Frank Borrmann
BAEC-Mitte
2314.82
13 Roland Fiola
Aero Club Berlin
2151.75
14 Hermann Bantle
Aero Club Berlin
2140.96
15 Stefan Piaskowski
FCC-Berlin
2099.63
16 Wilko Hein
LSC Interflug Berlin
2081.45
17 Stefan Maikowski
FCC-Berlin
2081.26
18 Kolja Klein
LSC Kranich Berlin
2064.59
19 Carsten Lindemann
FCC-Berlin
2022.09
20 Jonas Florin
FCC-Berlin
2006.04
21 Lukas Blattmann
FCC-Berlin
1983.88
22 Holger Steinhaus
FCC-Berlin
1938.72
23 Tino Janke
Aero Club Berlin
1938.10
24 Gismut Schroeder
FCC-Berlin
1929.77
25 Axel Pauli
BAEC-Mitte
1904.07
26 Selina Mihalyi
LSC Interflug Berlin
1884.41
27 Dirk Stahf
FCC-Berlin
1856.05
28 Thomas Vogelsang
FCC-Berlin
1826.84
29 Natalie Luebben
FCC-Berlin
1609.01
30 Peter Wartig
LSC Interflug Berlin
1577.93
31 Eggert Ehmke
FTV Spandau
1507.06
32 Frank Blecher
FCC-Berlin
1505.57
33 Sigurd Schrader
LSC Interflug Berlin
1417.68
34 Vincent Adamczyk
LSC Kranich Berlin
1367.75
35 Martin Kader
LSC Kranich Berlin
1328.08
36 Jan Eichhorn
Akaflieg Berlin
1308.33
37 Olav Komoll
FCC-Berlin
1306.41
38 Rene Brodmuehler
Aero Club Berlin
1297.18
39 Thomas Hendrischke
LSC Kranich Berlin
1290.00
40 Ronald Liepold
FCC-Berlin
1263.58
41 Ingo Rottländer
LSC Interflug Berlin
1244.72
42 Carsten Hinz
LSC Kranich Berlin
1241.72
43 Manfred Blank
FCC-Berlin
1180.66
44 Ronald Koenig
FTV Spandau
1179.58
45 Andreas Böhler
LSC Kranich Berlin
1153.76
46 Marc Benedde
FCC-Berlin
1128.99
47 Martin Pleizier
Aero Club Berlin
1114.95
48 Peter Fossan
Aero Club Berlin
1102.22
49 Nicolai Adelhoefer
Akaflieg Berlin
1085.90
50 Uwe Perschke
BAEC-Mitte
1044.00
Tost
Peter H. Braasch
Clouddancers
DG Flugzeugbau
aerokurier
Bürklin
Air Avionics
Alexander Schleicher
HPH
IMI Gliding
Fliegerstrom
Bitterwasser
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
LANGE Aviation GmbH
navITer
Cobra Trailer
FLIGHT TEAM
LXNAV
binder
TQ Avionics
Rent a Glider
FLARM
Deutscher Wetterdienst
M+D Flugzeugbau
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
TopMeteo
Siebert
ILEC
WINTER Instruments
Jonker Sailplanes