# name sum
1 Martin Werner
FK Wittstock
3677.15
2 Sebastian Körner
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
2745.53
3 Jörg Bornfleth
FSC Kyritz
2590.23
4 Ronalf Gottscheck
FC Bronkow
2553.76
5 Rolf Engelhardt
FK Brandenburg
2531.71
6 Herbert Horbrügger
FK Brandenburg
2473.62
7 Harald Hoffmann
AC Schwarzheide
2438.47
8 Eike Novatscheck
FSC Kyritz
2342.85
9 Andreas Kühl
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
2339.39
10 Max Michaelis
FK Brandenburg
2317.09
11 Sarah Drefenstedt
FK Brandenburg
2280.09
12 Michael Schopka
FK Brandenburg
2214.77
13 Johannes Hille
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
2128.45
14 Sebastian Bode
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
2127.19
15 Ines Engelhardt
FK Brandenburg
2113.15
16 Herbert Vater
FK Brandenburg
2045.03
17 Christoph Sterl
FC Strausberg
2038.58
18 Jan Rudloff
AC Schwarzheide
2009.39
19 Peter Schlenner
FK Eggersdorf
1958.96
20 Klaus Wonneberger
AC Schwarzheide
1860.56
21 Nico Stambula
FSC Kyritz
1844.41
22 Leonard Ludin
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
1830.79
23 Matthias Kaese
FK Brandenburg
1812.11
24 Waldemar Labusga
FK Brandenburg
1809.55
25 Hans-Jürgen Krause
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
1786.26
26 Sascha Dey
FC Bronkow
1761.15
27 Julius Gäde
FK Brandenburg
1755.30
28 Frank Glöckner
FC Bronkow
1740.69
29 Lothar Dittmer
FK Brandenburg
1712.96
30 Patrick Hönicke
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
1658.18
31 Sven Ströher
FK Brandenburg
1656.11
32 Torsten Heine-Nims
FC Bronkow
1636.77
33 Jürg Holland
FK Brandenburg
1610.75
34 Benedikt Sindermann
FK Brandenburg
1602.44
35 Dominique Chr. Langhans
FK Brandenburg
1576.21
36 Thomas Graupner
FC Strausberg
1569.40
37 Kai Brademann
FK Brandenburg
1563.70
38 Stefan Schumann
FC Bronkow
1525.03
39 Dina Hannebauer
AC Schwarzheide
1524.88
40 Kai Salzinger
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
1508.82
41 Lukas Brandt
FK Brandenburg
1504.55
42 Ralf Bäz
FK Wittstock
1451.34
43 Fritz Meyer
FK Brandenburg
1448.28
44 Lutz Dahten
AC Schwarzheide
1448.09
45 Sebastian Rathert
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
1436.46
46 Karsten Maixner
FC Bronkow
1431.56
47 Paul Rathmann
FC Strausberg
1413.72
48 MATHIAS HABERTAG
FC Bronkow
1387.26
49 Sascha Dahten
AC Schwarzheide
1378.28
50 Michael Scholz
FK Brandenburg
1344.48
IMI Gliding
TopMeteo
Bürklin
Cobra Trailer
Peter H. Braasch
FLARM
LXNAV
Alexander Schleicher
Air Avionics
M+D Flugzeugbau
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
binder
Deutscher Wetterdienst
WINTER Instruments
FLIGHT TEAM
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Tost
LANGE Aviation GmbH
ILEC
Bitterwasser
Rent a Glider
Fliegerstrom
TQ Avionics
DG Flugzeugbau
HPH
Jonker Sailplanes
Siebert
Clouddancers