# Name Summe
1 Stefan Langer
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1585,11
2 Mathias Schunk
SFZ Königsdorf
1545,09
3 Oliver Wolfinger
SFZ Königsdorf
1443,78
4 Gerd Zwittmeier
LSG Weissenhorn
1430,88
5 Philipp Keller
LSV Straubing
1363,16
6 Patrick Ladewig
AC Schweinfurt
1302,74
7 Philipp Lauer
AC Lichtenfels
1256,48
8 Eckart Wienss
SFG Lechfeld
1229,60
9 Lothar Press
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1162,17
10 Maximilian Dorsch
AC Bamberg
1154,90
11 Stephan Stöcklein
LSC Burg Feuerstein
1140,47
12 Lisa Scheller
SFG Werdenfels
1137,23
13 Roland Henz
AFZ Unterwössen
1127,77
14 Joshua Rieger
FSC Möve Obernau
1127,72
15 Gerhard Götz
LSG Amberg
1110,47
16 Andreas Baier
LSG Bayreuth
1102,95
17 Herbert Schultz
SFG Werdenfels
1050,00
18 Gerd Schymala
AC Ingolstadt
1035,92
19 Robin Neumann
LSV Kaufbeuren
1033,86
20 Kurt Toepfer
AFZ Unterwössen
1021,53
21 Ernst Mick
FC Kirchdorf/Inn
1008,58
22 Jochen Pauls
SFZ Königsdorf
1003,96
23 David Bauder
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
995,99
24 Sepp Holzapfel
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
995,38
25 Klaus Gruber
LSV Beilngries
980,66
26 Max Böswald
FC Eichstätt
962,86
27 Andreas Offer
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
950,60
28 Jens Elflein
AC Schweinfurt
936,29
29 Jonas Meier
LSV Beilngries
903,07
30 Oliver Kramer
SFG Lechfeld
901,05
31 Michael Buck
SFG Steinwald
900,26
32 Johannes Beyer
SFZ Königsdorf
890,19
33 Jakob Edmaier
SFZ Königsdorf
874,86
34 Friedhelm Lotte
LSG Bayreuth
874,69
35 Manfred Ried
FC Condor Antersberg
874,50
36 Fritz Vollmer
SFZ Königsdorf
873,55
37 Norbert Fichtl
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
867,19
38 Gerd Peter Lauer
AC Lichtenfels
855,77
39 Arne Neumayr
SFG Werdenfels
842,28
40 Hans Sperl
SFG Werdenfels
841,83
41 Michael Wisbacher
SFZ Königsdorf
813,53
42 Christian Daenzer
FLC Schwandorf
804,44
43 Bernd Morawitz
AC Weiden
802,93
44 Reinhard Endres
SFG Lechfeld
788,79
45 Tobias Pachowsky
FC Eichstätt
776,96
46 Peter Ghirardini
AFZ Unterwössen
768,79
47 Benjamin Bachmaier
SFZ Königsdorf
757,10
48 Mike Bauer
FC Eichstätt
750,73
49 Nikolai Wolf
SFZ Königsdorf
747,95
50 Helmut Limberger
AC Schweinfurt
747,77
Peter H. Braasch
Rent a Glider
Bürklin
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
TopMeteo
LXNAV
Cobra Trailer
Bitterwasser
Clouddancers
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Alexander Schleicher
aerokurier
ILEC
Jonker Sailplanes
Tost
HPH
TQ Avionics
Fliegerstrom
IMI Gliding
Siebert
binder
FLIGHT TEAM
Air Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Milvus
FLARM
DG Flugzeugbau
WINTER Instruments
navITer
Baudisch Design
Deutscher Wetterdienst
M+D Flugzeugbau