# name sum
1 Ralf Behrendt
Warener LSV
2584.93
2 Robert Finke
LSC Ueckerfalken
2386.39
3 Harald Kludt
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
2185.12
4 Stephan Pietsch
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
2079.31
5 Thilo Pietsch
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
2012.19
6 Oliver Schmelzer
FC Rostock
1942.58
7 Marco Rodd
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1940.00
8 Berthold Schieck
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1898.17
9 Axel Trautmann
LSC Ueckerfalken
1774.35
10 Michael Michalk
Warener LSV
1531.36
11 Gunnar Bock
Warener LSV
1524.82
12 Karl-Heinz Ziwica
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1442.63
13 Bernd Speer
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
1416.77
14 Katja Bradtke
FC Rostock
1405.23
15 Stefan Tonk
FC Rostock
1295.31
16 Sebastian Schlorff
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
1276.47
17 Marko Ihrke
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
1260.27
18 Christian Lange
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1225.55
19 Gunnar Hufnagel
FC Rostock
1203.24
20 Karsten Schult
LSC Ueckerfalken
1172.20
21 Peter Reckling
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1131.45
22 Antje Senske
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
1079.30
23 Oliver Ford
SFC Greifswald
1078.32
24 Burkhard Schmidt
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
1026.85
25 Axel Herrmann
LSC Ueckerfalken
992.12
26 Steffen Kludt
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
978.02
27 Lothar Mertens
LSC Ueckerfalken
956.17
28 Dirk Kanzok
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
924.07
29 Meinolf Drüeke
AC Güstrow
905.01
30 Daniel Lenz
LSC Ueckerfalken
895.62
31 Matthias Jahn
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
894.91
32 Hartwin Meier
LSC Ueckerfalken
884.27
33 Karl-Heinz Meiwes
FC Rostock
882.75
34 Robert Langner
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
879.61
35 Ernst-Dieter Klinkenberg
FC Rostock
839.17
36 Karin Stahlkopf
FC Rostock
805.49
37 Martin Tesch
FC Otto Lilienthal Anklam
801.62
38 Andreas Ruge
AC Güstrow
799.79
39 Jens Middelborg
FC Rostock
782.45
40 Andreas Seidemann
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
756.93
41 Dietmar Reckling
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
744.93
42 Henrik Luther
AC Güstrow
714.44
43 Holger Fernholz
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
713.16
44 Dietmar Brenning
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
712.97
45 Michael Braun
AC Güstrow
712.22
46 Hennry Gärtner
LSC Ueckerfalken
710.88
47 Jörg Hilberling
SFC Neustadt-Glewe e.V.
681.14
48 Ortwin Lutter
SFC Greifswald
681.02
49 Peter Rohde
FC Rostock
677.60
50 Matthias Leifels
FC Schwerin-Pinnow
677.10
WINTER Instruments
Bitterwasser
Peter H. Braasch
Tost
Bürklin
DG Flugzeugbau
FLARM
Siebert
Jonker Sailplanes
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Rent a Glider
Clouddancers
LXNAV
ILEC
Alexander Schleicher
HPH
IMI Gliding
Air Avionics
M+D Flugzeugbau
navITer
binder
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
TopMeteo
FLIGHT TEAM
Cobra Trailer