# name sum
1 Michael Ebel
FSV Elbe-Elster
3227.95
2 Bernd Goretzki
FSV Elbe-Elster
3049.13
3 Thomas Schart
FC Schönebeck
2885.82
4 Dennis Krull
SFK Magdeburg
2380.63
5 Peter Latell
FC Dessau
1891.87
6 Henning Schulte
FC Schönebeck
1671.28
7 Klaus Schwabe
FC Dessau
1656.76
8 Helmut Lutze
FSV Halle-Oppin
1617.05
9 Simon Klein
SFK Magdeburg
1551.00
10 Eberhard Blume
AC Ballenstedt
1538.03
11 Reinhard Gutenmorgen
LSV Ostharz
1494.25
12 Uwe Nitz
FSV Halle-Oppin
1456.25
13 Stefan Goretzki
FSV Elbe-Elster
1380.11
14 Christian Hildebrandt
SFK Magdeburg
1185.46
15 Dennis Grosse
SFK Magdeburg
1154.57
16 Martin Molitor
FC Schönebeck
1154.21
17 Maksim Okhapkin
SFK Magdeburg
1131.97
18 Dominik Tippold
SFK Magdeburg
1125.41
19 Jan Tell
FSV Halle-Oppin
1116.27
20 Roland Büchner
Haus der Luftsportjugend
1059.21
21 Torsten Wilker
FSV Halle-Oppin
1053.84
22 Ralph Sopp
FSV Halle-Oppin
1046.51
23 Robert Liepelt
FC Schönebeck
1036.18
24 Tobias Heine
FC Dessau
1007.51
25 Tom Meseberg
SFK Magdeburg
986.07
26 Hans-Joachim Ebest
SFK Magdeburg
965.71
27 Max Schwabe
FC Dessau
963.37
28 Siegmar Schink
AC Ballenstedt
937.89
29 Bodo Zboralski
AC Ballenstedt
936.66
30 Andreas Hofmann
LSV Ostharz
926.30
31 Andrea Hamvas
FC Schönebeck
848.77
32 Axel Reinemuth
AC Ballenstedt
813.67
33 Robert Patt
FC Schönebeck
783.30
34 Jan Schrowangen
SFK Magdeburg
736.11
35 Ralf Gerigk
FC Schönebeck
715.64
36 Volker Naumann
FSV Halle-Oppin
706.41
37 Stefan Münch
FSV Halle-Oppin
696.67
38 Bruno Müller
Haus der Luftsportjugend
693.34
39 Ina Cornelius
FSV Halle-Oppin
679.15
40 Nico Heinrich
FSV Halle-Oppin
677.80
41 Olaf Löhrke
LSV Salzwedel
639.83
42 Uwe Köneke
Fliegerklub Gardelegen
604.47
43 Martin Löhne
Haus der Luftsportjugend
515.33
44 Michael Hengst
FSV Halle-Oppin
507.91
45 Sophie Vorwerk
AC Ballenstedt
490.55
46 Felix Adams
FSV Halle-Oppin
473.17
47 Felix Niemand
LSV Laucha-Dorndorf
431.73
48 Conrad Kurtz
SFK Magdeburg
408.56
49 Matthias Brandt
SFK Magdeburg
354.76
50 Fabian Finster
FC Schönebeck
337.88
Bürklin
Siebert
TopMeteo
Peter H. Braasch
LANGE Aviation GmbH
binder
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
ILEC
DG Flugzeugbau
Clouddancers
Fliegerstrom
M+D Flugzeugbau
HPH
Alexander Schleicher
IMI Gliding
Tost
Jonker Sailplanes
Air Avionics
TQ Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Cobra Trailer
FLIGHT TEAM
WINTER Instruments
Bitterwasser
Deutscher Wetterdienst
LXNAV
Rent a Glider