# name sum
1 Ingo Bielenberg
LSV Kreis Segeberg
2981.91
2 Hendrik Geilsdorf
FSC Neumünster
2571.31
3 Wolfgang Sutter
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
2368.75
4 Christoph Schwarz
LSV Kreis Segeberg
2354.44
5 Ullrich S. Schwarz
LSV Kreis Segeberg
2232.72
6 Stefan Sendtko
AeC Kropp
2214.94
7 Steffen Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
2213.40
8 Arne Schierenbeck
AeC Kropp
2120.96
9 Andreas Redlin
AC von Lübeck
1996.10
10 Howard E. Mills
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
1933.81
11 Axel Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
1925.77
12 Olaf Stark
HansaWings e.V.
1889.34
13 Jan Frederick Köhnke
LSV Grambeker Heide
1887.20
14 Matthias Mölle
LSV Grambeker Heide
1830.77
15 Thilo Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1802.47
16 Holger Meunier
LSV Grambeker Heide
1760.14
17 Silvan Meckelnburg
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
1758.88
18 Jörg Arnold
LSV Grambeker Heide
1743.00
19 Roman Isegrei
HansaWings e.V.
1731.19
20 Jochen Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
1653.41
21 Wolfgang Müller
LSV Grambeker Heide
1620.51
22 Christian Cramer
AeC Kropp
1572.35
23 Eckhard Schwartz
AC von Lübeck
1549.51
24 Wolfgang Rojahn
AC von Lübeck
1519.88
25 Thomas Mischker
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
1518.79
26 Roland Wurbs von Bülow
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1470.34
27 Hinrich Spielmann
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1451.79
28 Markus Jakubiec
LSV Grambeker Heide
1436.72
29 Martin Baare
LSV Grambeker Heide
1392.53
30 Nils Ruckert
SC Uetersen
1384.98
31 Reinhard Scheibe
AC von Lübeck
1379.45
32 Florian Voss
LSV Grambeker Heide
1378.72
33 Reinhard Schwörer
Segelflug Aukrug
1373.68
34 Melvin Sell
Segelflug Aukrug
1373.25
35 Jan Eric Jensen
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1351.73
36 Karl-Heinz Boller-Rocholl
Segelflug Aukrug
1351.42
37 Lennart Hildebrandt
FSC Neumünster
1350.41
38 Jonas Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
1323.54
39 Wolfgang Paulsen
AeC Kropp
1317.45
40 Alexander Höpner
Segelflug Aukrug
1314.89
41 Winfried Gerlach
AC von Lübeck
1313.61
42 Nadine Sevegnani
AC von Lübeck
1306.54
43 Rolf Obeloeer
AeC Kropp
1295.86
44 Elke Fuglsang-Petersen
Segelflug Aukrug
1273.91
45 Oliver Thomsen
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1255.07
46 Cornelia Stark-Hartz
HansaWings e.V.
1254.45
47 Joachim Doering
LSV Grambeker Heide
1253.80
48 Florian Peter
LSV Grambeker Heide
1196.51
49 Stefan Delfs
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1184.43
50 Tim Volbeding
Dithmarscher LSV
1180.16
LXNAV
Bürklin
ILEC
Peter H. Braasch
navITer
IMI Gliding
Bitterwasser
Deutscher Wetterdienst
DG Flugzeugbau
FLARM
HPH
FLIGHT TEAM
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Tost
Siebert
Clouddancers
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
WINTER Instruments
Air Avionics
Rent a Glider
M+D Flugzeugbau
TopMeteo
Alexander Schleicher
Jonker Sailplanes
binder
Cobra Trailer
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe