# name sum
1 Ullrich S. Schwarz
LSV Kreis Segeberg
2754.15
2 Ingo Bielenberg
LSV Kreis Segeberg
2709.81
3 Stefan Meiler
LSV Grambeker Heide
2690.50
4 Andreas Rau
FSC Neumünster
2655.26
5 Stefan Delfs
LSV Kreis Segeberg
2543.80
6 Thilo Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
2489.79
7 Wolfgang Sutter
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
2483.72
8 Arne Schierenbeck
AeC Kropp
2470.32
9 Stefan Sendtko
AeC Kropp
2465.36
10 Silvan Meckelnburg
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
2443.76
11 Hendrik Geilsdorf
FSC Neumünster
2419.80
12 Jan Eric Jensen
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
2408.86
13 Axel Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
2396.21
14 Steffen Looft
LSV Grambeker Heide
2358.10
15 Martin Walter
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
2288.41
16 Jörg Arnold
LSV Grambeker Heide
2131.39
17 Hartmut Doehler
AC von Lübeck
2081.84
18 Jan Frederick Köhnke
LSV Grambeker Heide
2054.81
19 Florian Voss
LSV Grambeker Heide
2038.57
20 Hans-Werner Grosse
AC von Lübeck
1990.27
21 Hinrich Spielmann
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1990.06
22 Nadine Sevegnani
AC von Lübeck
1964.46
23 Jan-Hinnerk Scheel
AC von Lübeck
1958.89
24 Andreas Redlin
AC von Lübeck
1956.89
25 Joachim Doering
LSV Grambeker Heide
1936.94
26 Matthias Mölle
LSV Grambeker Heide
1915.33
27 Wolfgang Müller
LSV Grambeker Heide
1910.78
28 Horst Tollgreef
Aero-Club Ikarus
1873.21
29 Howard E. Mills
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
1861.67
30 Piet-Ansgar Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1857.98
31 Simon Kreusel
LSV Grambeker Heide
1840.28
32 Sönke Christian Blüthgen
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1827.38
33 Wolfgang Paulsen
AeC Kropp
1761.27
34 Eckhard Schwartz
AC von Lübeck
1735.51
35 Christoph Schwarz
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1729.19
36 Ulrich Henke
LSV Kiel
1701.50
37 Martin Knops
AeC Kropp
1699.63
38 Klaus-Joachim Scheffler
LSC Condor Kreis Ost
1579.02
39 Lars Hartwig
LSV Kreis Segeberg
1574.18
40 Florian Ruckert
SC Uetersen
1568.77
41 Georg Serfling
AC von Lübeck
1567.68
42 Martin Baare
LSV Grambeker Heide
1533.22
43 Reinhard Scheibe
AC von Lübeck
1520.41
44 Rainer Looft
Dithmarscher LSV
1510.06
45 Olaf Stark
LSV Kreis Pinneberg
1503.79
46 Christian Cramer
AeC Kropp
1496.68
47 Holger Meunier
LSV Grambeker Heide
1490.02
48 Stefanie Schigulski
LSV Grambeker Heide
1392.66
49 Nils Ruckert
SC Uetersen
1380.87
50 Winfried Gerlach
AC von Lübeck
1379.64
DG Flugzeugbau
Tost
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
Cobra Trailer
Jonker Sailplanes
LXNAV
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
FLARM
Bitterwasser
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Alexander Schleicher
ILEC
Air Avionics
Fliegerstrom
TQ Avionics
WINTER Instruments
Rent a Glider
TopMeteo
IMI Gliding
LANGE Aviation GmbH
binder
HPH
Siebert
Deutscher Wetterdienst
M+D Flugzeugbau
Clouddancers
FLIGHT TEAM