# name sum
1 Jürgen Rusch
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
3530.55
2 Siegfried Samson
AC Langenselbold
3465.30
3 Edgar Leip
AC Gelnhausen
3134.42
4 Dennis Leip
AC Gelnhausen
3097.19
5 Tomek Ziarko
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
2885.66
6 Edgar Kremer
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
2753.98
7 Chris Jörges
Rhönflug Gersfeld
2751.84
8 Michael Seischab
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
2679.46
9 Lorenz Dierschke
AC Bad Nauheim
2652.08
10 Julian Mihm
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
2634.21
11 Michael Wiech
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
2599.84
12 Michael Koenig
LSV Hofgeismar
2588.62
13 Nathan Brühl
LSC Bad Homburg
2571.34
14 Achim Wehrmann
LSV Hofgeismar
2566.04
15 Albrecht Mueller
AC Langenselbold
2553.16
16 Michael Wunderle
FSG Lahn-Dill
2517.86
17 Heinz Plajer
Akaflieg Frankfurt
2511.86
18 Gerd Spiegelberg
LSC Bad Homburg
2496.02
19 Felipe Levin
LSV Homberg/Ohm
2417.96
20 Tobias Meiler
AC Bad Nauheim
2413.96
21 Burkhard Müller
LSC Bad Homburg
2379.48
22 Andreas Grimme
VFL Wetzlar
2377.99
23 Dieter Schwarzbeck
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
2335.29
24 Christoph Limpert
Rhönflug Gersfeld
2322.27
25 Matthias Hucke
LSV Hofgeismar
2310.83
26 Harald Poppenhäger
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
2299.57
27 H.-Jürgen Schmidt
FSVO Reinheim
2235.45
28 Ulrich Kremer
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
2196.56
29 Angelika Mayr
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
2172.82
30 Joachim Hanst
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
2137.33
31 Patrick Weiss
LSC Bad Homburg
2115.56
32 Helmut Hampel
FC Aarbergen
2108.44
33 Volker Polhaus
FSVO Reinheim
2087.09
34 Gerhard Glaessel
FSV Schwalm
2078.17
35 Christof Maul
Akaflieg Frankfurt
2054.26
36 Lutz Alexnat
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
2053.22
37 Lutz-Volker Benner
LSC Bad Homburg
2025.96
38 Simon Briel
LSV Homberg/Ohm
1972.05
39 Dieter Mertens
AC Gelnhausen
1963.66
40 Christopher Rogos
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1955.59
41 Sandra Malzacher
SFC Riedelbach
1943.20
42 Enrique Levin
LSV Homberg/Ohm
1884.94
43 Peter Franz
SFG Gedern
1869.55
44 Swaantje Geyer
AC Bad Nauheim
1859.38
45 Benedikt Lang
AC Bad Nauheim
1839.40
46 Uwe Wahlig
SFG Bensheim
1835.73
47 Marco Schwick
KVFL Marburg
1831.16
48 Jörg Mathes
VFL Wetzlar
1830.45
49 Ulrike Teichmann
LSV Hofgeismar
1823.29
50 Peter Kremer
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
1816.89
DG Flugzeugbau
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
Rent a Glider
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Bitterwasser
Air Avionics
Fliegerstrom
Alexander Schleicher
WINTER Instruments
IMI Gliding
FLARM
M+D Flugzeugbau
TQ Avionics
TopMeteo
HPH
Siebert
ILEC
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Cobra Trailer
LANGE Aviation GmbH
LXNAV
Tost
Jonker Sailplanes
Clouddancers
binder
FLIGHT TEAM
Deutscher Wetterdienst