# name sum
1 Oliver Krummel
LVU Bremerhaven
2899.58
2 Soufian El Allouki
SFG Bremen
2752.72
3 Tim Rühenbeck
SFG Bremen
2675.29
4 Björn-Christian Michaelis
SFG Bremen
2603.54
5 Karsten Petzold
SFG Bremen
2177.29
6 Berni Rensink
SFG Bremen
2124.13
7 Jurgen Schulze
BVL Bremen
1836.95
8 Jan Dirk Simon
SFG Bremen
1773.47
9 Thomas Pflug
SFG Bremen
1768.43
10 Johannes F. Regente
LVU Bremerhaven
1741.85
11 Herbert Drees
LVU Bremerhaven
1716.69
12 Thomas Seiler
SFG Bremen
1672.84
13 Christoph Muschner
WFG Lemwerder
1669.16
14 Ilona Rühenbeck
SFG Bremen
1561.66
15 Ralf Paulsen
SFG Bremen
1450.50
16 Johann Schrape
WFG Lemwerder
1352.87
17 Michael Köster
Luftsportverein OLDI
1318.92
18 Nicolai Oertel
SFG Bremen
1291.41
19 Bert Sanner
LVU Bremerhaven
1269.05
20 Adelheid Modersohn
SFG Bremen
1246.24
21 Jan Wagner-Rüther
WFG Lemwerder
1232.59
22 Freddie Truter
SFG Bremen
1229.30
23 Jörg Hafemann
SFG Bremen
1169.04
24 Malte Zeidler
BVL Bremen
1154.02
25 Klaus Ruehenbeck
SFG Bremen
1143.20
26 Bernd Martin Mattfeldt
WFG Lemwerder
1074.26
27 Henno Beuck
SFG Bremen
1074.02
28 Lars Hagemann
WFG Lemwerder
1043.29
29 Peter Borgwardt
SFG Bremen
1039.81
30 Günther Baltus
BVL Bremen
1014.04
31 Uwe Girgsdies
LVU Bremerhaven
971.54
32 Lasse Grimm
SFG Bremen
953.54
33 Tim Domagala
WFG Lemwerder
948.21
34 Jannis Grotheer
LVU Bremerhaven
928.52
35 Hansjörg Kiesling
LVU Bremerhaven
909.44
36 Thomas Kessenich
WFG Lemwerder
908.12
37 Niklas Seibt
LVU Bremerhaven
899.23
38 Katrin Fobbe
SFG Bremen
868.48
39 Michael-Alfred Schmahl
SFG Bremen
821.57
40 Sascha Meister
WFG Lemwerder
821.09
41 Rosemarie Spatzek
WFG Lemwerder
818.63
42 Nils Ruehenbeck
SFG Bremen
815.39
43 Sebastian Scholz
WFG Lemwerder
735.76
44 Stephan J. Meyer
SFG Bremen
702.43
45 Frederike Wüest
SFG Bremen
638.06
46 Heiko Seibt
LVU Bremerhaven
630.70
47 Sebastian Walker
LVU Bremerhaven
627.39
48 Guido Mittag
WFG Lemwerder
556.28
49 Andreas Tillmanns
SFG Bremen
553.09
50 Lucas Greefe
WFG Lemwerder
552.14
Peter H. Braasch
HPH
Bürklin
WINTER Instruments
Bitterwasser
TQ Avionics
IMI Gliding
ILEC
Cobra Trailer
DG Flugzeugbau
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
FLIGHT TEAM
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Alexander Schleicher
Fliegerstrom
Clouddancers
Air Avionics
binder
Siebert
Jonker Sailplanes
Rent a Glider
Deutscher Wetterdienst
M+D Flugzeugbau
LXNAV
TopMeteo
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Tost