# name sum
1 Martin Werner
FK Wittstock
3271.03
2 Harald Hoffmann
AC Schwarzheide
2479.69
3 Rolf Engelhardt
FK Brandenburg
2377.80
4 Christoph Sterl
FC Strausberg
2366.81
5 Thomas Graupner
FC Strausberg
2232.07
6 Andreas Kühl
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
2007.81
7 Andreas Lachmann
FK Brandenburg
1955.24
8 Hans-Jürgen Krause
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
1927.09
9 Karsten Maixner
LSV Neuhausen
1924.25
10 Florian Thiede
FK Wittstock
1915.53
11 Steffen Kubitz
LSV Neuhausen
1877.65
12 Denny Bernsee
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
1843.98
13 Stefan Schumann
LSV Neuhausen
1830.23
14 Erik Schöbe
FK Brandenburg
1783.36
15 Michael Schopka
FK Brandenburg
1771.30
16 Sarah Drefenstedt
FK Brandenburg
1731.38
17 Waldemar Labusga
FK Brandenburg
1693.82
18 Volker Lehmann
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
1687.60
19 MATHIAS HABERTAG
LSV Neuhausen
1686.85
20 Sebastian Bode
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
1678.43
21 Thomas Jakubaschk
FC Bronkow
1669.41
22 Michael Scholz
FK Brandenburg
1638.10
23 Klaus Tiedemann
FK Brandenburg
1627.14
24 Fritz Meyer
FK Brandenburg
1624.91
25 Monika Albrecht
FSC Kyritz
1621.15
26 Kai Brademann
FK Brandenburg
1595.03
27 Herbert Horbrügger
FK Brandenburg
1593.05
28 Ronalf Gottscheck
LSV Neuhausen
1578.24
29 Oliver Pomplun
FK Brandenburg
1573.74
30 Johannes Hille
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
1520.26
31 Marcell Wolter
FK Wittstock
1467.12
32 Klaus Wonneberger
AC Schwarzheide
1457.63
33 Jörg Mühlmann
FK Wittstock
1451.30
34 Norbert Nühnen
FSC Kyritz
1443.10
35 Lukas Brandt
FK Brandenburg
1439.50
36 Eike Novatscheck
FSC Kyritz
1430.15
37 Steffen Modest
FC Strausberg
1419.79
38 Torsten Heine-Nims
FC Bronkow
1386.59
39 Wolfgang Heinze
FK Brandenburg
1383.98
40 Herbert Vater
FK Brandenburg
1378.95
41 Benedikt Sindermann
FK Brandenburg
1369.99
42 Peer Zitzmann
AC Schwarzheide
1365.63
43 Max Lemke
FK Brandenburg
1346.10
44 Winfried Rall
LSC Havelland
1337.02
45 Hilmar Schacht
FK Wittstock
1306.72
46 Ines Engelhardt
FK Brandenburg
1292.44
47 Peter Schlenner
FK Eggersdorf
1283.76
48 Klaus Reinhardt
FK Brandenburg
1277.67
49 Kai Salzinger
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
1274.09
50 Julius Gäde
FK Brandenburg
1270.50
Bürklin
Bitterwasser
Clouddancers
ILEC
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Peter H. Braasch
Tost
Siebert
binder
Alexander Schleicher
Fliegerstrom
TQ Avionics
Air Avionics
Rent a Glider
HPH
DG Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes
WINTER Instruments
Deutscher Wetterdienst
TopMeteo
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
M+D Flugzeugbau
LXNAV
IMI Gliding
FLIGHT TEAM
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Cobra Trailer