# name sum
1 Uwe Melzer
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
2735.09
2 Daniel Schneider
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
2698.28
3 Eckart Schwantes
LSV Worms
2621.17
4 Robin Ermen
SFG Wershofen
2486.68
5 Dieter Bartek
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
2471.90
6 Henrik Bieler
AeC Landau
2452.34
7 Charly Müller
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
2439.15
8 Stephen Parker
LSV Mönchsheide
2344.90
9 Jan Hertrich
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
2314.36
10 David Wintringer
AC Pirmasens
2306.47
11 Gerhard Krautwig
SFG Wershofen
2265.52
12 Oliver Wissing
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
2191.68
13 Jürgen Koch
LSV Bad Neuenahr
2124.28
14 Paul-Justin Schilling
LSV Bad Neuenahr
2063.00
15 Lukas Winterhoff
AC Pirmasens
2046.11
16 Maximilian Kries
AC Pirmasens
2018.89
17 Steffen Schmidt
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
2003.14
18 Jens F. Schulz
LSV Neuwied
1907.51
19 Peter Franke
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1901.01
20 Andreas Maurer
DJK Landau
1888.40
21 Markus Kries
AC Pirmasens
1845.34
22 Dirk Schluensen
LSV Bad Neuenahr
1823.87
23 Axel Schumacher
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
1811.08
24 Peter Mangold
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1786.30
25 Holger Back
AC Nastätten
1780.32
26 Jochen Polsz
AeC Landau
1772.56
27 Norbert Lenz
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1761.93
28 Hans Wiesenthal
LSV Mönchsheide
1757.43
29 Martin vdM
SFG Wershofen
1732.26
30 Nils Koster
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
1728.32
31 Fritz Thiessen
SFG Giulini/Ludwigshafen
1722.87
32 Alfred Perlich
AC Nastätten
1695.89
33 Matthias Noll
Fliegerclub Büchel
1658.65
34 Bernd Schwehm
SSV Ludwigshafen/Rhein
1657.73
35 Harald Weber
LFV Grünstadt
1629.53
36 Florian Theisinger
DJK Landau
1622.55
37 Dirk Weid
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
1613.32
38 Karin Wiesenthal
LSV Mönchsheide
1610.67
39 Markus Wendling
LSV Osthofen
1604.37
40 Juergen Ruland
SFG Wershofen
1591.81
41 Robin Diesterweg
Aeroclub Trier und Konz
1540.65
42 Peter Metzen
LSV Bad Neuenahr
1536.04
43 Jochen Fischer
LSV Osthofen
1521.31
44 Malte Bernhardt 2
AC Nastätten
1521.10
45 Bernd Van der Mühlen
SFG Wershofen
1516.74
46 Andreas Braun
LSV Hochwald
1508.57
47 Maximilian Achenbach
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
1448.16
48 Rolf Wilhelm van den Berg
AeC Landau
1440.09
49 Rainer Zundel
LSV Bad Neuenahr
1428.46
50 Frank Donnermeyer
Aeroclub Trier und Konz
1427.76
Alexander Schleicher
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
FLARM
DG Flugzeugbau
Siebert
Rent a Glider
TopMeteo
IMI Gliding
ILEC
HPH
Jonker Sailplanes
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Air Avionics
Fliegerstrom
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
binder
Tost
WINTER Instruments
LXNAV
Cobra Trailer
Deutscher Wetterdienst
M+D Flugzeugbau
FLIGHT TEAM
Bitterwasser
TQ Avionics
Clouddancers