# name sum
1 Frerk Frommholz
LSV Burgdorf
3134.72
2 Klaus Meitzner
SFV Hoya
2907.84
3 Carsten Freyer
LSV Burgdorf
2873.68
4 Werner Rodi
LSV Burgdorf
2812.50
5 Bastian Busse
LSV Gifhorn
2804.40
6 Jürgen Andree
LSV Stade
2798.90
7 Friedrich-Wilhelm Gieseke
LSV Burgdorf
2602.32
8 Rolf Wagner
AC Braunschweig
2597.97
9 Hayung Becker
AC Braunschweig
2586.15
10 Axel Nuss
AC Hodenhagen
2585.87
11 Markus Langemann
AC Hodenhagen
2559.24
12 Rolf Radespiel
Akaflieg Braunschweig
2554.53
13 Jan Kohrs
LSV Burgdorf
2492.83
14 Jan Hendrik Henke
AC Hodenhagen
2486.19
15 Volker Stüwe
LSV Burgdorf
2472.64
16 Henning Winkelmann
AC Hodenhagen
2439.36
17 Kathrin Busse
LSG Fallersleben
2381.12
18 Sebastian Jäger
LSV Burgdorf
2365.28
19 Nico Meißner
FV Celle
2359.02
20 Heinz Teichert
LSV Burgdorf
2351.94
21 Klaus Bethge
WLV Blexen
2348.66
22 Meike Müller
FV Celle
2330.98
23 Michael Immenroth
LSV Burgdorf
2323.70
24 Dieter Frühauf
LSV Burgdorf
2312.80
25 Martin Tronnier
AC Braunschweig
2302.01
26 Eckhardt Müller-Schenk
LSV Schneverdingen
2300.77
27 Leif Eichhorn
FV Celle
2273.37
28 Steven Dehne
LSV Burgdorf
2267.34
29 Torsten Franke
LSV Burgdorf
2253.97
30 Hauke Schmoranzer
FV Celle
2251.72
31 Volkmar Adam
Fluggruppe DLR Braunschweig
2220.87
32 Jonas Gieseke
LSV Burgdorf
2205.57
33 Andreas Klapproth
LSV Burgdorf
2200.22
34 Stephan Soell
OVfL Achmer
2199.67
35 Joerg Meyer
AC Braunschweig
2197.04
36 Lars Andree
LSV Stade
2166.91
37 Anja Barfuß
LSV Burgdorf
2152.97
38 Simon Berkhahn
LSV Burgdorf
2142.08
39 Reinhard Schramme
LSV Rinteln
2140.45
40 Benno Schmoranzer
FV Celle
2098.73
41 Michael Schönenberg
FV Celle
2084.91
42 Bettina Bartels
LSV Gifhorn
2056.77
43 Norbert Dellinger
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
2051.58
44 Jens Lange
LSV Stade
2045.60
45 Patrick Siemens
Verdener-Luftfahrt-Verein
2033.53
46 Burkhard Veldten
LSV Burgdorf
2030.83
47 Kirsten Eichhorn
FV Celle
2027.69
48 Ekkehardt Beier
Akaflieg Braunschweig
2016.08
49 Marc Lehnen
FV Celle
1935.34
50 Jens Rickmer Bothe
LSV Goslar
1929.07
ILEC
Alexander Schleicher
Peter H. Braasch
Jonker Sailplanes
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Bürklin
Bitterwasser
Rent a Glider
Tost
TQ Avionics
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Fliegerstrom
LXNAV
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Clouddancers
binder
Air Avionics
DG Flugzeugbau
HPH
FLIGHT TEAM
Siebert
TopMeteo
IMI Gliding
M+D Flugzeugbau
Cobra Trailer
WINTER Instruments
LANGE Aviation GmbH