# name sum
1 Michael Krannich
SFC Crawinkel
2691.07
2 Jan Rothhardt
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
2579.82
3 Lutz Vollrath
FSV Rudolstadt
1981.07
4 Daniel Hirt
LSV Greiz
1884.36
5 Manfred Materne
FC Bad Berka
1821.21
6 Jürgen Kriese
SFC Erfurt
1797.84
7 Dietmar Möller
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
1709.02
8 Marco Kalweit
LSV Greiz
1673.99
9 Eberhard Woetzel
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
1603.92
10 Carolin Rothhardt
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
1570.66
11 Stefan Corbus
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1558.47
12 Paul Gipser
LSV Greiz
1551.81
13 Klaus-Peter Merboth
FSV Rudolstadt
1523.43
14 Manfred Rothhardt
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
1476.43
15 Goetz Witkop
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1460.24
16 Mirko Weiss
FSC Suhl
1418.94
17 Frank Krämer
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
1403.82
18 Axel Gentzsch
FSV Altenburger Land
1380.92
19 Olaf Kriese
SFC Erfurt
1320.13
20 Torsten Voit
SFC Erfurt
1319.90
21 Dietke Clauß
FSV Altenburger Land
1309.84
22 Michael Kuderna
SFC Crawinkel
1265.01
23 Armin Hufe
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1237.11
24 Sven Thomsen
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
1233.94
25 Jörg Müller
SFC Erfurt
1215.08
26 Robert Lux
SFC Erfurt
1201.27
27 Adolf Henke
SFC Crawinkel
1199.85
28 Martin Wisser
FSV Rudolstadt
1185.74
29 Leonhard Gruhn
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1157.67
30 Joerg Richter
FSC Suhl
1089.09
31 Holm Kriese
SFC Erfurt
1088.78
32 Horst Dreischärf
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
1058.53
33 Kurt Kriese
SFC Erfurt
1028.34
34 Thomas Knieß
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1024.73
35 Mathias Otto
Altenburger Luftsportverein
1021.98
36 Klaus Weber
FC Ilmenau
994.95
37 Uwe Peinl
LSV Greiz
972.97
38 Matthias Langrock
FC Bad Berka
961.45
39 Roland Schreiner
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
958.79
40 Robert Gruhn
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
946.37
41 Alexander Otto
Altenburger Luftsportverein
933.88
42 Roland Obernitz
LSV Greiz
904.41
43 Denny Kiesewetter
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
872.35
44 Peter Blankenburg
LSV Mühlhausen
854.83
45 Mike Beier
FSV Altenburger Land
849.86
46 Gunnar Goldhahn
FSV Altenburger Land
846.90
47 Lutz Krause
FC Ilmenau
845.47
48 Manfred Kutz
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
811.12
49 Lukas Fahnroth
FC Bad Berka
805.15
50 Steffen Bergmann
SFC Erfurt
771.69
Peter H. Braasch
ILEC
Bitterwasser
Bürklin
DG Flugzeugbau
Clouddancers
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Air Avionics
Fliegerstrom
Rent a Glider
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
binder
LXNAV
HPH
LANGE Aviation GmbH
TopMeteo
Alexander Schleicher
Cobra Trailer
M+D Flugzeugbau
TQ Avionics
Tost
FLIGHT TEAM
WINTER Instruments
IMI Gliding
Jonker Sailplanes
Siebert