# name sum
1 Bernd Goretzki
LSV Looping Reinsdorf
2554.82
2 Eberhard Blume
AC Ballenstedt
2502.99
3 Thomas Schart
FC Schönebeck
2410.31
4 Martin Molitor
FC Schönebeck
1924.72
5 Helmut Lutze
FSV Halle-Oppin
1884.21
6 Klaus Schwabe
FC Dessau
1863.66
7 Christoph Barniske
AC Stendal
1823.63
8 Florian Gille
AC Ballenstedt
1812.35
9 Ralf Gerigk
FC Schönebeck
1764.52
10 Robert Liepelt
FC Schönebeck
1712.11
11 Jan Tell
FSV Halle-Oppin
1520.11
12 Henrik Hamvas
FC Schönebeck
1500.12
13 Bodo Zboralski
AC Ballenstedt
1403.53
14 Dennis Krull
SFK Magdeburg
1272.01
15 Siegmar Schink
AC Ballenstedt
1257.28
16 Norbert Oelze
FC Schönebeck
1223.12
17 Frank. Müller
FC Schönebeck
1206.84
18 Matthias Brandt
SFK Magdeburg
1152.88
19 Andrea Hamvas
FC Schönebeck
1063.23
20 Olaf Löhrke
LSV Salzwedel
1063.22
21 Henning Schulte
FC Schönebeck
938.36
22 Benjamin Arlt
FSV Halle-Oppin
894.42
23 Reinhard Gutenmorgen
LSV Ostharz
881.39
24 Uwe Nitz
FSV Halle-Oppin
881.04
25 Tobias Heine
FC Dessau
867.78
26 Matthias Fischer
LSV Looping Reinsdorf
846.98
27 Volker Naumann
FSV Halle-Oppin
836.61
28 Maksim Okhapkin
SFK Magdeburg
821.02
29 Nico Heinrich
FSV Halle-Oppin
807.14
30 Fabian Finster
FC Schönebeck
798.82
31 Tim Hollneck
FC Dessau
790.58
32 Andreas Dahms
FSV Halle-Oppin
746.11
33 Christian Drößler
SFK Magdeburg
706.53
34 Axel Reinemuth
AC Ballenstedt
701.65
35 Ralph Sopp
FSV Halle-Oppin
700.44
36 Stefan Löser
FSV Halle-Oppin
697.75
37 Priska Wollein
LSV Looping Reinsdorf
688.10
38 Thomas Gladow
Fliegerklub Gardelegen
635.69
39 Christian Hildebrandt
SFK Magdeburg
630.73
40 Ulrich Pommer
FC Dessau
627.93
41 Uwe Köneke
Fliegerklub Gardelegen
496.41
42 Marco Mehnert
SFK Magdeburg
384.90
43 Evelyn Klocke
LSV Ostharz
368.14
44 Andreas Liepelt
LSV Ostharz
341.65
45 Bernward Miny
AC Stendal
339.12
46 Wolfgang Paepke
AC Stendal
328.36
47 Petra Heinemann
LSV Salzwedel
325.69
48 Uwe Weigelt
FC Dessau
278.02
49 Hagen Heine
FC Dessau
269.61
50 Thomas Kuschke
LSV Salzwedel
268.07
Bitterwasser
Bürklin
WINTER Instruments
Peter H. Braasch
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Siebert
FLIGHT TEAM
TopMeteo
DG Flugzeugbau
Air Avionics
Alexander Schleicher
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Clouddancers
Jonker Sailplanes
IMI Gliding
Rent a Glider
HPH
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Cobra Trailer
M+D Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
binder
LXNAV
Tost
ILEC