# name sum
1 Klaus Engelhardt
Aero Club Berlin
2811.88
2 Robin Förster
BAEC-Mitte
2509.75
3 Manfried Schick
LSC Kranich Berlin
2474.83
4 Carsten Lindemann
FCC-Berlin
2205.45
5 Kolja Klein
LSC Kranich Berlin
2069.93
6 Jan Stemann
LSC Kranich Berlin
1958.94
7 Michael Reiff
FCC-Berlin
1925.18
8 Jonas Florin
FCC-Berlin
1921.55
9 Gismut Schroeder
FCC-Berlin
1867.18
10 Natalie Luebben
FCC-Berlin
1854.39
11 Horst von Schaewen
VSS Berlin e.V.
1824.51
12 Thomas von Larcher
FCC-Berlin
1772.12
13 Stefan Piaskowski
FCC-Berlin
1676.32
14 Herbert Maertin
FCC-Berlin
1651.43
15 Steffen Krusch
BLC Lilienthal
1537.07
16 Manfred Michaelis
VSS Berlin e.V.
1532.06
17 Gerhard von dem Hagen
AFV Berlin
1527.05
18 Nicola Botta
FCC-Berlin
1525.07
19 Gilbrecht Gens
Aero Club Berlin
1506.99
20 Sascha Dähne
LSC Interflug Berlin
1481.44
21 Andreas Böhler
LSC Kranich Berlin
1473.12
22 Peter Wartig
LSC Interflug Berlin
1468.61
23 Reiner Sahm
FCC-Berlin
1466.46
24 Axel Pauli
BAEC-Mitte
1464.92
25 Hans-Joachim Fischer
FCC-Berlin
1455.78
26 Jan-Christoph Hirchert
LSC Kranich Berlin
1439.56
27 Stefan Maikowski
FCC-Berlin
1436.13
28 Rudolf Krahn
FCC-Berlin
1417.17
29 Peter Bienert
VSS Berlin e.V.
1389.85
30 Dirk Stahf
FCC-Berlin
1381.01
31 Chrysanthi Funke
Aero Club Berlin
1369.89
32 Marc Benedde
FCC-Berlin
1351.10
33 Martin Noth
BLC Lilienthal
1333.14
34 Hermann Bantle
BLC Lilienthal
1258.55
35 Wolfgang Thomas
BLC Lilienthal
1242.40
36 Martin Paul
LSC Interflug Berlin
1241.98
37 Ingo Rottländer
LSC Interflug Berlin
1219.74
38 Ivo Szarvasy
LSC Interflug Berlin
1185.87
39 Peter Heidbüchel
FCC-Berlin
1162.41
40 Olav Komoll
FCC-Berlin
1158.55
41 Marko Zahradnik
LSC Interflug Berlin
1145.15
42 Stefan Kanis
FCC-Berlin
1104.37
43 Carsten Karge
Akaflieg Berlin
1083.93
44 Markus Marks
FCC-Berlin
1078.11
45 Ronald Liepold
FCC-Berlin
1071.92
46 Uwe Perschke
VSS Berlin e.V.
1071.82
47 Roland Fiola
Aero Club Berlin
1040.96
48 Johann Wigger
BLC Lilienthal
1040.51
49 Peter Krebs
FCC-Berlin
1037.96
50 Wolf-Peter Küchler
LSC Interflug Berlin
1033.47
Bürklin
M+D Flugzeugbau
Fliegerstrom
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Bitterwasser
Rent a Glider
Siebert
Alexander Schleicher
Jonker Sailplanes
Peter H. Braasch
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Clouddancers
ILEC
TQ Avionics
IMI Gliding
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
WINTER Instruments
binder
DG Flugzeugbau
TopMeteo
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Cobra Trailer
FLIGHT TEAM
LXNAV
HPH
Tost
Air Avionics