# name sum
1 Martin Werner
FK Wittstock
2858.38
2 Klaus Wonneberger
AC Schwarzheide
2833.66
3 Thomas Graupner
FC Strausberg
2471.34
4 Rolf Engelhardt
FK Brandenburg
2410.29
5 Herbert Horbrügger
FK Brandenburg
2082.62
6 Felix Gottschalk
FK Brandenburg
2064.07
7 Denny Bernsee
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
1971.08
8 Hans-Jürgen Krause
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
1920.63
9 Ulf Gothe
AC Schwarzheide
1876.25
10 MATHIAS HABERTAG
LSV Neuhausen
1808.33
11 Erik Schöbe
FK Brandenburg
1784.89
12 Torsten Land
FSC Kyritz
1776.85
13 Waldemar Labusga
FK Brandenburg
1769.00
14 Harald Hoffmann
AC Schwarzheide
1742.60
15 Ronalf Gottscheck
LSV Neuhausen
1709.14
16 Matthias Kaese
FK Brandenburg
1670.59
17 Andre Augennadel
FK Brandenburg
1665.09
18 Peer Zitzmann
AC Schwarzheide
1628.63
19 Andreas Kühl
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
1598.16
20 Sarah Drefenstedt
FK Brandenburg
1557.09
21 Peter Schlenner
FK Eggersdorf
1552.44
22 Karsten Maixner
LSV Neuhausen
1538.66
23 Jörg Mühlmann
FK Wittstock
1511.86
24 Peter Gaida
FK Wittstock
1488.21
25 Michael Petzold
FK Brandenburg
1485.48
26 Wolfgang Schlee
FC Strausberg
1483.63
27 Julius Gäde
FK Brandenburg
1466.92
28 Heinz Berlin
FSC Kyritz
1441.59
29 Oliver Pomplun
FK Brandenburg
1427.05
30 Fritz Meyer
FK Brandenburg
1400.53
31 Dina Hannebauer
AC Schwarzheide
1389.11
32 Hilmar Schacht
FK Wittstock
1388.68
33 Max Lemke
FK Brandenburg
1362.94
34 Herbert Vater
FK Brandenburg
1346.97
35 Matthias Gedan
FC Schönhagen
1322.68
36 Michael Schopka
FK Brandenburg
1318.25
37 Carsten Heinrich
FK Wittstock
1298.79
38 Klaus Wanzek
LSV Neuhausen
1287.97
39 Volker Lehmann
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
1260.24
40 Stefan Schumann
LSV Neuhausen
1249.15
41 Thomas Nedelka
LSV Neuhausen
1241.23
42 Michael Scholz
FK Brandenburg
1235.60
43 Bernhard Schulz
FSC Kyritz
1227.04
44 Sebastian Bäz
FK Wittstock
1216.05
45 Steffen Kubitz
LSV Neuhausen
1159.24
46 Christoph Sterl
FC Strausberg
1140.74
47 Friedemann Hille
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
1131.95
48 Ingo Knespel
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
1122.48
49 Peter Fossan
FC Strausberg
1089.35
50 Hans-Peter Ortwein
FK Brandenburg
1077.36
Peter H. Braasch
Bitterwasser
Bürklin
FLIGHT TEAM
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
DG Flugzeugbau
binder
Siebert
HPH
Jonker Sailplanes
LANGE Aviation GmbH
WINTER Instruments
IMI Gliding
Alexander Schleicher
M+D Flugzeugbau
Cobra Trailer
Rent a Glider
TQ Avionics
ILEC
Fliegerstrom
Air Avionics
Tost
LXNAV
Deutscher Wetterdienst
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Clouddancers
TopMeteo