# name sum
1 Gesa Brüssow
SFG Münster
1786.97
2 Julia Beuing
LSV Borken
1419.64
3 Ids Timmerman
SFG Duisburg e.V.
1323.43
4 Katharina Milke
FSG Soest
1251.09
5 Johanna Beuth
SFV Oerlinghausen
1157.17
6 Annette Klossok
LfV Greven
1148.31
7 Eva Menge
FSV Oberhausen
1014.04
8 Mirja Klicks
LSV Sauerland
999.27
9 Baerbel Erbertz
LSC Bayer Leverkusen
928.28
10 Andrea Brockmann
DAEC Landesverband NRW
903.90
11 Martina Kiefer
LSV Egge
885.75
12 Marlene Paletta
FSV Ravensberg
821.63
13 Angelika Keßler
LSC Oeventrop
722.29
14 Christine Zinnert
AC Bonn-Hangelar
708.45
15 Runrid Fox-Kämper
DJK Aachen
635.65
16 Katrin Fobbe
LSV Ruhr-Lenne Iserlohn
617.53
17 Kerstin Gotteswinter
FSG Datteln Bork
505.75
18 Claudia Kadir
LfV Greven
502.16
19 Christina Keil
AGS Bochum
445.99
20 Kristina Brassat
FSG Lünen e.V.
439.53
21 Merve Heynen
LSV Goch
425.82
22 Marie-Luise Mannel
FTH Aachen
422.76
23 Elisabeth Pennekamp
SFG Stadtlohn
395.67
24 Sabine Schnettberg
LSF Kamen/Dortmund
359.98
25 Astrid Tillmann
LSC Dümpel
321.29
26 Manuela Weber-Runte
FSG Datteln Bork
317.88
27 Julia Lipps
LSV Sauerland
307.13
28 Stephanie Blenckers
LSV Goch
294.93
29 Annika Puck
LSV Velbert
282.12
30 Anja Buchheiser
LfV Greven
239.37
31 Susanne Graf-Bertram
SF Niederberg Heilig
219.77
32 Ivana Zednicek
AC Bonn-Hangelar
212.66
33 Matthias Hillmann
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
193.47
34 Frauke Ciliox
LSC Attendorn-Finnen
185.26
35 Nathalie Friese
LSG Erbslöh Langenfeld
185.25
36 Maud Scharbatke
LSG Kamp-Lintfort
156.36
37 Andrea Rode
LSV Warburg
145.57
38 Anke Buschmann
LSV Goch
145.24
39 Christiane Seehase
LSV Warburg
144.70
40 Manuela Rösler
LSF Kamen/Dortmund
141.73
41 Sonja Burak
AC Bonn-Hangelar
135.59
42 Vera Wachtmeister
Fliegerclub Gladbeck
118.40
43 Christina Uhkötter
SFG Telgte e.v.
116.74
44 Marlen Neumann
LSC-Wuppertal
106.81
45 Marie Kneer
LSV Sauerland
104.32
46 Julietta Bauz
AC Bonn-Hangelar
104.23
47 Ina Lübke
LSV Dorsten
96.87
48 Nea May
AC Bonn-Hangelar
95.79
49 Sabine Holthausen
LSV Grenzland
91.49
50 Jennifer Goebel
LSG Paderborn
90.43
Peter H. Braasch
Jonker Sailplanes
HPH
M+D Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
binder
LXNAV
TQ Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Rent a Glider
Bürklin
navITer
DG Flugzeugbau
Tost
Fliegerstrom
WINTER Instruments
Clouddancers
FLIGHT TEAM
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
FLARM
Bitterwasser
Siebert
Air Avionics
Cobra Trailer
TopMeteo
Alexander Schleicher
IMI Gliding
ILEC