# name sum
1 Jan Rothhardt
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
2433.42
2 Jürgen Kriese
SFC Erfurt
2072.48
3 Carolin Rothhardt
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
1906.53
4 Michael Krannich
FC Ilmenau
1883.90
5 Lutz Vollrath
FSV Rudolstadt
1753.53
6 Dietmar Möller
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
1533.45
7 Daniel Hirt
LSV Greiz
1524.73
8 Frank Krämer
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
1522.98
9 Manfred Materne
FC Bad Berka
1467.40
10 Axel Gentzsch
FSV Altenburger Land
1443.41
11 Manfred Rothhardt
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
1427.59
12 Dietke Clauß
FSV Altenburger Land
1421.28
13 Sven Thomsen
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
1350.07
14 Horst Dreischärf
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
1325.58
15 Manfred Kutz
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
1316.24
16 Uwe Tolkmitt
LSV Greiz
1154.77
17 Klaus-Peter Merboth
FSV Rudolstadt
1145.83
18 Goetz Witkop
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1142.32
19 Kurt Kriese
SFC Erfurt
1128.19
20 Torsten Voit
SFC Erfurt
1096.10
21 Joerg Richter
FSC Suhl
1088.30
22 Eberhard Woetzel
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
1078.28
23 Jörg Müller
SFC Erfurt
1057.45
24 Mike Beier
FSV Altenburger Land
1052.01
25 Frank Richter
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
1027.68
26 Paul Gipser
LSV Greiz
998.38
27 Hartmut Morgenstern
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
992.05
28 Olaf Kriese
SFC Erfurt
971.75
29 Uwe Peinl
LSV Greiz
964.85
30 Matthias Langrock
FC Bad Berka
942.61
31 Mirko Weiss
SFC Crawinkel
942.60
32 Rainer Peyka
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
932.94
33 Rudolf Scholz
FSV Altenburger Land
913.75
34 Manfred Delling
FSV Altenburger Land
864.29
35 Peter Blankenburg
LSV Mühlhausen
826.94
36 Thomas Stein
LSV Greiz
812.11
37 Manfred Otto
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
798.51
38 Udo Segel
SFC Erfurt
787.76
39 Jochen Imhof
FSV Altenburger Land
783.18
40 Holm Kriese
SFC Erfurt
782.19
41 Michael Kuderna
SFC Crawinkel
772.09
42 Walter Braun
FSV Rudolstadt
728.76
43 Alexander Otto
Altenburger Luftsportverein
728.14
44 Moritz Coder
Altenburger Luftsportverein
715.87
45 Klaus Weber
FC Ilmenau
699.84
46 Alexander Hampe
FSV Rudolstadt
688.09
47 Rudolf Gester
LSV Greiz
675.80
48 Klaus Schaarschmidt
FSV Altenburger Land
668.28
49 Thomas Knieß
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
668.16
50 Jens Güther
LSV Greiz
644.64
HPH
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
Cobra Trailer
DG Flugzeugbau
TQ Avionics
TopMeteo
Bitterwasser
IMI Gliding
WINTER Instruments
Rent a Glider
Air Avionics
binder
Fliegerstrom
ILEC
Deutscher Wetterdienst
LXNAV
Tost
M+D Flugzeugbau
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Jonker Sailplanes
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
FLIGHT TEAM
Siebert
Alexander Schleicher
Clouddancers