# name sum
1 Björn-Christian Michaelis
SFG Bremen
2411.74
2 Ralf Paulsen
SFG Bremen
2132.28
3 Tim Rühenbeck
SFG Bremen
2064.85
4 Peter Wilken
WFG Lemwerder
2015.58
5 Karsten Petzold
SFG Bremen
1938.34
6 Soufian El Allouki
SFG Bremen
1877.08
7 Thomas Seiler
SFG Bremen
1585.04
8 Karen Wilken
WFG Lemwerder
1554.63
9 Oliver Krummel
LVU Bremerhaven
1531.57
10 Bert Sanner
LVU Bremerhaven
1491.12
11 Christa Hinrichs
SFG Bremen
1413.83
12 Johann Schrape
WFG Lemwerder
1389.81
13 Detlev v.Larcher
BVL Bremen
1379.08
14 Björn Melzer
WFG Lemwerder
1359.94
15 Frank Kuhlmann
WFG Lemwerder
1357.34
16 Christoph Muschner
WFG Lemwerder
1344.30
17 Norbert Kipp
WFG Lemwerder
1319.01
18 Johannes F. Regente
LVU Bremerhaven
1314.55
19 Jurgen Schulze
BVL Bremen
1306.36
20 Henno Beuck
SFG Bremen
1257.74
21 Holger Wentscher
SFG Bremen
1250.66
22 Berni Rensink
SFG Bremen
1202.28
23 Jan Dirk Simon
SFG Bremen
1188.16
24 Jannis Grotheer
LVU Bremerhaven
1149.60
25 Michael-Alfred Schmahl
SFG Bremen
1130.26
26 Klaus Ruehenbeck
SFG Bremen
1123.87
27 Lars Hagemann
WFG Lemwerder
1108.98
28 Bernd Martin Mattfeldt
WFG Lemwerder
1093.61
29 Peter Borgwardt
SFG Bremen
1061.24
30 Jörg Hafemann
SFG Bremen
1057.09
31 Ingo Finselberger
SFG Bremen
1035.17
32 Herbert Drees
LVU Bremerhaven
1002.02
33 Jan Wagner-Rüther
WFG Lemwerder
994.18
34 Sebastian Walker
LVU Bremerhaven
950.91
35 Peter Strube
SFG Bremen
948.51
36 Sascha Meister
WFG Lemwerder
943.28
37 Kai Gutemann
LVU Bremerhaven
930.17
38 Martin Zimmermann
SFG Bremen
879.08
39 Sören Auen
WFG Lemwerder
851.52
40 Heiko Seibt
LVU Bremerhaven
810.48
41 Günther Baltus
BVL Bremen
783.09
42 Axel Wüest
SFG Bremen
744.16
43 Bastian Tobien
BVL Bremen
736.05
44 Ilona Kemme
BVL Bremen
729.88
45 Holger Stockfleth
WFG Lemwerder
718.58
46 Niklas Seibt
LVU Bremerhaven
678.90
47 Frederike Wüest
SFG Bremen
678.82
48 Ralf-Michael Hubert
WFG Lemwerder
662.96
49 Benjamin Lescow
SFG Bremen
635.75
50 Sarah Valtinke
LVU Bremerhaven
630.81
aerokurier
Bürklin
LXNAV
TQ Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
ILEC
Peter H. Braasch
WINTER Instruments
Rent a Glider
Fliegerstrom
Jonker Sailplanes
navITer
HPH
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Tost
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
TopMeteo
DG Flugzeugbau
Alexander Schleicher
binder
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Cobra Trailer
FLARM
M+D Flugzeugbau
IMI Gliding
Bitterwasser
FLIGHT TEAM
Siebert
Air Avionics
Clouddancers