# name sum
1 Annika Graeber
SFC Riedelbach
2707.86
2 Inga Willenbrink
AC Langenselbold
2078.92
3 Swaantje Geyer
AC Bad Nauheim
2056.80
4 Karen Wilken
FSVO Reinheim
1954.56
5 Susanne Schoedel
AC Langenselbold
1812.36
6 Caroline Koser
SFG Bensheim
1517.91
7 Gisela Weinreich
LSC Bad Homburg
1509.59
8 Judith Schwöbel
SFG Bensheim
1373.10
9 Gudrun Krüger
AC Langenselbold
1334.86
10 Britta Kremer
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
1175.93
11 Sabine Grage
AC Bad Nauheim
1143.46
12 Ingrid Choynowski
AC Bad Nauheim
1084.30
13 Simone Kahnt-Eckner
LSC Bad Homburg
988.93
14 Kathrin Sommer
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
971.45
15 Viktoria Schneider
LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen
942.28
16 Christine Franke
Akaflieg Frankfurt
911.91
17 Simone Schulz
Akaflieg Frankfurt
889.73
18 Sandra Malzacher
SFC Riedelbach
832.19
19 Alexandra Plange
AC Bad Nauheim
770.89
20 Nicole Blaser
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
644.66
21 Eileen Köhler
LSC Bad Homburg
630.41
22 Tanja Johannes
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
616.44
23 Ursula Lenz
FSV Giessen
509.86
24 Petra Liebert
AC Bad Nauheim
484.67
25 Heide Konopka
Mittelhessischer Ver
425.78
26 Andrea Odenwald
Rhönflug Fulda
362.57
27 Sylvia Böhnisch
SFG Gedern
356.12
28 Ricarda Gülden
FC Aarbergen
353.40
29 Bettina Münch
LSC Bad Homburg
351.70
30 Ulrike Teichmann
LSV Hofgeismar
333.34
31 Jana Konopka
LSV Hofgeismar
312.96
32 Margitta Janus
Akaflieg Frankfurt
304.12
33 Constanze Obermeier
KLV Waldeck
271.77
34 Alice Marie Schneider
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
262.87
35 Beatrice Stöldt
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
261.02
36 Franziska Beishein
LSV Hofgeismar
251.46
37 Sabine Lüpke-Meyer
LSC Bad Homburg
227.08
38 Martina Fluche
FSVO Reinheim
202.12
39 Birgitta Velte
AC Bad Nauheim
199.33
40 Friederike Beisheim
LSV Hofgeismar
198.59
41 Frederice Müller
FSV Blitz Amöneburg
198.52
42 Franziska Mogwitz
SFC Riedelbach
197.24
43 Karin Grimm
SFG Bensheim
168.36
44 Debora Schwalm
SFG Kaliwerk Hattorf
156.09
45 Andrea Seifert
LSC Bad Homburg
137.81
46 Tina Siefer
FC Aarbergen
119.39
47 Sophie1 Stiller
LSV Hofgeismar
108.56
48 Anke Schwarz
FSVO Reinheim
99.13
49 Gisela Simon
SFG Bensheim
91.11
50 Hanna Schneider
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
89.71
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
TQ Avionics
Rent a Glider
binder
Tost
Bürklin
M+D Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes
Peter H. Braasch
DG Flugzeugbau
Alexander Schleicher
HPH
WINTER Instruments
TopMeteo
Air Avionics
Cobra Trailer
Siebert
FLIGHT TEAM
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Fliegerstrom
IMI Gliding
LXNAV
Clouddancers
ILEC
Bitterwasser
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe