# name sum
1 Ute Baranowski
AFZ Unterwössen
2021.87
2 Tanja Lehmann
FC Condor Antersberg
1900.40
3 Janika Huber-Scheglmann
AVS Augsburg
1866.76
4 Liane Schattmann
FC Condor Antersberg
1624.58
5 Eva Dumke
FSC Aschaffenburg
1425.61
6 Walli Münstermann
LSV Füssen
1321.53
7 Katrin Döderer
AFZ Unterwössen
1259.00
8 Anna-Sophie Schindler
AC Coburg
1256.27
9 Sabine Bertram-Röpling
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1196.76
10 Lucia Steinke
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
1187.72
11 Manuela Klingelhoefer
AVS Augsburg
1091.42
12 Andrea Geistbeck-Hauser
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1089.27
13 Henrike Trompeter
FV Erlangen
1074.48
14 Andrea Bröker
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
1052.82
15 Susanne Drost
LSV Irsingen/Hesselberg
1041.48
16 Petra Zimmermann-Lauer
AC Lichtenfels
954.32
17 Maria Schneider
LSV Irsingen/Hesselberg
947.63
18 Astrid Roberg
SFG Werdenfels
942.76
19 Angelika Mayr
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
940.08
20 Anneliese Hagl
AFZ Unterwössen
939.89
21 Karin Wisbacher
AC Fürth
875.14
22 Claudia Thoma
AC Fürth
843.86
23 Barbara Jann
FC Condor Antersberg
830.61
24 Gaby Schliwa
AFZ Unterwössen
725.27
25 Stephanie Haas
LSV Albatros
706.05
26 Vera Trescher
SFV Weißenburg
674.06
27 Susanne Köhler
FLC Schwandorf
637.94
28 Julia Hauser
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
635.19
29 Stefanie Brockelt
AFZ Unterwössen
606.91
30 Lisa Scheller
AC München
604.25
31 Irmi Bährle
FC Eichstätt
584.15
32 Kerstin Reuter
AC Fürth
529.18
33 Franziska Strobel
LSG Münchberg
516.23
34 Alexandra Rubensdörfer
LSV Treuchtlingen-Pa
497.46
35 Rebecca Fischer
AC Coburg
493.37
36 Kirsten Preis
FC Kirchdorf/Inn
487.79
37 Cornelia Burkart
LSV Aichach
421.53
38 Daniela Mühlbacher
LSG Bayreuth
406.93
39 Krista Janke
LSV Regensburg
384.35
40 Julia Wanninger
LSV Zellertal
309.62
41 Eva Gartzke
SFZ Königsdorf
292.89
42 Rosemarie Blasen
PSV Nürnberg
280.02
43 Claudia Bleckmann
FC Condor Antersberg
270.91
44 Anna Samtleben
SSV Cham
266.72
45 Julia Schmitt
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
212.91
46 Irene Gleich
PSV Nürnberg
202.39
47 Monika Pfaffinger
SV Wacker Burghausen
196.95
48 Gisela Lenzkes
ACS Nürnberg
193.08
49 Dorota Lubgan
FV Erlangen
185.91
50 Edith Mehler
SFV Grafenwöhr
175.45
Jonker Sailplanes
DG Flugzeugbau
Peter H. Braasch
Bürklin
FLIGHT TEAM
IMI Gliding
Alexander Schleicher
ILEC
M+D Flugzeugbau
WINTER Instruments
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Cobra Trailer
binder
Bitterwasser
Deutscher Wetterdienst
navITer
Clouddancers
TopMeteo
LXNAV
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Tost
Air Avionics
Rent a Glider
HPH
Siebert
FLARM
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH