# name sum
1 Jan Rothhardt
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
2691.86
2 Carolin Rothhardt
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
2342.46
3 Michael Krannich
FC Ilmenau
2240.25
4 Jürgen Kriese
SFC Erfurt
2198.18
5 Daniel Hirt
LSV Greiz
1979.24
6 Sven Thomsen
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
1761.08
7 Joerg Richter
FSC Suhl
1754.32
8 Max Möller
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
1692.32
9 Axel Gentzsch
FSV Altenburger Land
1635.09
10 Olaf Kriese
SFC Erfurt
1634.16
11 Manfred Rothhardt
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
1628.27
12 Frank Krämer
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
1592.23
13 Lutz Vollrath
FSV Rudolstadt
1577.24
14 Eberhard Woetzel
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
1567.90
15 Manfred Materne
FC Bad Berka
1559.62
16 Thomas Knieß
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1521.28
17 Goetz Witkop
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
1472.89
18 Mike Beier
FSV Altenburger Land
1465.55
19 Mirko Weiss
SFC Crawinkel
1434.68
20 Torsten Voit
SFC Erfurt
1403.23
21 Klaus-Peter Merboth
FSV Rudolstadt
1385.72
22 Horst Dreischärf
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
1336.90
23 Dietmar Möller
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
1299.05
24 Bernd Exner
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
1281.36
25 Denis Büttner
FSV Rudolstadt
1272.78
26 Martin Wisser
FSV Rudolstadt
1236.13
27 Adolf Henke
SFC Crawinkel
1230.81
28 Uwe Peinl
LSV Greiz
1196.57
29 Holm Kriese
SFC Erfurt
1166.24
30 Kurt Kriese
SFC Erfurt
1142.72
31 Paul Gipser
LSV Greiz
1134.88
32 Manfred Kutz
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
1134.30
33 Norbert Sinnig
SFC Erfurt
1116.19
34 Klaus Weber
FC Ilmenau
1113.60
35 Jörg Müller
SFC Erfurt
1080.52
36 Peter Blankenburg
LSV Mühlhausen
1018.32
37 Uwe Tolkmitt
LSV Greiz
1010.76
38 Jochen Imhof
FSV Altenburger Land
990.71
39 Dietke Clauß
FSV Altenburger Land
989.94
40 Udo Segel
SFC Erfurt
988.33
41 Stefan Corbus
SFZ Aero Jena
974.87
42 Robert Lux
SFC Erfurt
967.77
43 Hartmut Morgenstern
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
937.15
44 Matthias Langrock
FC Bad Berka
901.21
45 Michael Kuderna
SFC Crawinkel
874.66
46 Falk Steingroewer
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
870.26
47 Leonhard Gruhn
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
865.00
48 Wieland Senf
LSV Gera
838.07
49 Helmut Bloos
FC Carl Zeiss Jena
775.93
50 Rainer Peyka
AC Hans Grade Bad Frankenhausen - Udersleben
726.65
Air Avionics
Peter H. Braasch
Jonker Sailplanes
M+D Flugzeugbau
binder
FLARM
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
TQ Avionics
Bürklin
Cobra Trailer
Bitterwasser
TopMeteo
IMI Gliding
LXNAV
ILEC
Clouddancers
WINTER Instruments
HPH
Alexander Schleicher
Tost
Rent a Glider
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Siebert
DG Flugzeugbau
navITer
FLIGHT TEAM
Fliegerstrom
LANGE Aviation GmbH