# name sum
1 Ingo Trentelj
Aero Team Klix
3356.74
2 Gert Kalisch
VSS Leipzig/Roitzschjora
3351.07
3 Norbert Kalisch
VSS Leipzig/Roitzschjora
3247.68
4 Max Heilmann
FC Kamenz
2922.48
5 Heinz-Dieter Schüch
Görlitzer FSC
2850.50
6 Johannes Barwick
Aero Team Klix
2752.24
7 Ralph Losemann
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
2487.66
8 Benjamin Schüch
Görlitzer FSC
2473.68
9 Ralf Andrich
AC Pirna
2433.36
10 Karl-Heinz Wolf
Görlitzer FSC
2342.82
11 Andreas Marko
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
2326.49
12 Matthias Greiner
AC Zwickau
2310.27
13 Robert Grau
Görlitzer FSC
2302.89
14 Jürgen Dittmar
Aero Team Klix
2279.11
15 Falk Wettig
FC Kamenz
2251.47
16 Jens Richter
FC Grossrückerswalde
2192.99
17 Andre Beschorner
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
2179.10
18 Michael Lucas
FC Kamenz
2148.16
19 Karsten Hummitzsch
FC Kamenz
2135.14
20 Juergen Mueller
Aero Team Klix
2117.22
21 Klaus Streichert
Aeroklub Hoyerswerda
2115.60
22 Christoph Spank
Aero Team Klix
2113.59
23 Alexander Heide
Aero Team Klix
2065.71
24 Thomas Melde
AC Pirna
2019.16
25 Monika Warstat
Aero Team Klix
2008.14
26 Guenther Boehmer
Aero Team Klix
1965.32
27 Immanuel Weigel
AC Pirna
1951.05
28 Bernd Knösing
FC Leipzig-Taucha
1912.36
29 Andre Schindzielarz
VSS Leipzig/Roitzschjora
1884.21
30 Tilo Rimpler
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1878.64
31 Christian Heinze
Aero Team Klix
1874.38
32 Wolfgang Ferner
FC Kamenz
1809.52
33 Holger Wiessner
Aero Team Klix
1799.80
34 Jürgen Wördehoff
FK Auerbach/V.
1794.23
35 Franco Fritzsch
AC Pirna
1779.89
36 Kai Glatter
AC Pirna
1766.48
37 Lutz-Peter Kern
FC Kamenz
1762.90
38 Rolf Barthel
FC Leipzig-Taucha
1749.44
39 Hubertus Oehme
Aero Team Klix
1746.50
40 Karl-Heinz Dannhauer
FC Oschatz
1675.49
41 Tom Schubert
FC Kamenz
1616.65
42 Sebastian Dressel
FK Auerbach/V.
1593.60
43 Thomas Pflug
Aero Team Klix
1578.68
44 Alexander Schlei
Görlitzer FSC
1564.95
45 Bernd Seifferth
FK Auerbach/V.
1558.97
46 Lutz Scholz
SFC Riesa-Canitz e.V
1534.30
47 Carsten Spank
Aero Team Klix
1530.12
48 Jan Pampel
AC Zwickau
1492.78
49 Matthias Schramm
FC Großenhain
1477.88
50 Robert Mettin
FK Roitzschjora
1474.48
Clouddancers
Tost
Bürklin
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Peter H. Braasch
Jonker Sailplanes
TQ Avionics
Air Avionics
TopMeteo
Fliegerstrom
M+D Flugzeugbau
ILEC
IMI Gliding
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
DG Flugzeugbau
Rent a Glider
Siebert
LXNAV
WINTER Instruments
Alexander Schleicher
HPH
binder
FLARM
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Bitterwasser
Cobra Trailer
Deutscher Wetterdienst
FLIGHT TEAM