# name sum
1 Felipe Levin
LSV Homberg/Ohm
3305.31
2 Max Reuter
LSC Bad Homburg
3194.53
3 Siegfried Samson
AC Langenselbold
2985.95
4 Enrique Levin
LSV Homberg/Ohm
2877.32
5 Annika Graeber
SFC Riedelbach
2707.86
6 Burkhard Müller
LSC Bad Homburg
2623.52
7 Tore Graeber
SFC Riedelbach
2554.97
8 Hans Buhlmann
SFC Riedelbach
2552.05
9 Tim Englert
LSV Homberg/Ohm
2443.90
10 Patrick Weiss
LSC Bad Homburg
2385.63
11 Edgar Kremer
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
2308.90
12 Horst Seifert
SFC Riedelbach
2307.71
13 Andreas Nies
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
2272.84
14 Peter Scholz
LSC Bad Homburg
2262.19
15 Jan Frederic Müller
LSV Homberg/Ohm
2258.06
16 Klaus Merrem
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
2234.87
17 Edgar Leip
AC Gelnhausen
2210.29
18 Heinz Plajer
Akaflieg Frankfurt
2204.92
19 Michael Wunderle
FSG Lahn-Dill
2203.97
20 Jan Omsels
LSV Homberg/Ohm
2200.70
21 Markus Beckmann
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
2173.33
22 Siegbert Gehl
AC Langenselbold
2147.10
23 Tomek Ziarko
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
2135.90
24 Ulrich Kremer
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
2123.48
25 Michael Wiech
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
2090.01
26 Holger Lentschig
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
2088.17
27 Elmar Erik Fischer
LSC Bad Homburg
2081.79
28 Inga Willenbrink
AC Langenselbold
2078.92
29 Ulrich Brunsmann
AC Bad Nauheim
2067.43
30 Dieter Mertens
AC Gelnhausen
2067.02
31 Roland Kaluza
FSV Giessen
2060.12
32 Swaantje Geyer
AC Bad Nauheim
2056.80
33 Jürgen Rusch
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
2019.27
34 Volker Polhaus
FSVO Reinheim
1970.19
35 Julian Semik
LSC Bad Homburg
1963.94
36 Achim Wehrmann
LSV Hofgeismar
1959.70
37 Karen Wilken
FSVO Reinheim
1954.56
38 Uwe Wahlig
SFG Bensheim
1948.31
39 Stefan Schreyer
AC Langenselbold
1930.92
40 Joachim Hanst
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
1921.70
41 Christian Braas
FSG Lahn-Dill
1910.74
42 Siggi Hahn
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1908.34
43 Dietrich Klenk
LSG Breitscheid-Haiger
1883.16
44 Peter Kremer
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
1870.61
45 Susanne Schoedel
AC Langenselbold
1812.36
46 Gerhard Glaessel
FSV Schwalm
1794.24
47 Tobias Sendel
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1774.88
48 Chris Jörges
GFS Wasserkuppe
1774.66
49 Thomas Willenbrink
AC Langenselbold
1761.90
50 Benedikt Lang
AC Bad Nauheim
1743.51
Tost
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
Alexander Schleicher
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Rent a Glider
M+D Flugzeugbau
TopMeteo
Bitterwasser
DG Flugzeugbau
Jonker Sailplanes
Siebert
Air Avionics
Fliegerstrom
HPH
ILEC
TQ Avionics
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
binder
Cobra Trailer
WINTER Instruments
Clouddancers
LXNAV
FLIGHT TEAM
IMI Gliding
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe