# name sum
1 Gerhard Heidebrecht
SFZ Königsdorf
3765.09
2 Kurt Toepfer
AFZ Unterwössen
3407.34
3 Mathias Schunk
SFZ Königsdorf
3187.85
4 Thomas Wolf
SFZ Königsdorf
3147.36
5 Sven Richter
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
3123.96
6 Yann von Hansen
SFZ Königsdorf
3048.24
7 Benjamin Bachmaier
SFZ Königsdorf
3038.28
8 Mathias Muench
AFZ Unterwössen
2908.83
9 Erich Zitzke
FSV Gunzenhausen
2896.62
10 Martin Müller
AFZ Unterwössen
2864.47
11 Willy Kriechbaum
FSV Rosenheim
2858.57
12 Armin Behrendt
SFZ Königsdorf
2834.06
13 Thomas Spatscheck
FSV Gunzenhausen
2824.67
14 Christian Kagerhuber
FSC Aschaffenburg
2756.62
15 Hans Ludwig Trautenberg
SFZ Königsdorf
2752.79
16 Stephan Martin
LSG Oberallgäu
2737.44
17 Klaus-Peter Renner
SFZ Königsdorf
2650.87
18 Peter Stahl
AFZ Unterwössen
2636.90
19 Martin Dinges
LSC Schliersee
2629.88
20 Alfred Siegert
AFZ Unterwössen
2498.19
21 Thomas Selz
SFC Lauf
2462.31
22 Luka Salehar
SFZ Königsdorf
2443.41
23 Klaus Gruber
LSV Beilngries
2438.75
24 Alexander Mueller
LSC Burg Feuerstein
2411.68
25 Andreas Hüttlinger
LSG Oberallgäu
2381.81
26 Thomas Köcher
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2359.09
27 Klaus G. gen. Hacki Specht
FSC Aschaffenburg
2317.68
28 Ralf Trost
AVS Augsburg
2311.85
29 Thomas Lehmann
LSC Alpenflug München
2290.43
30 Hans Fitterer
LSC Schliersee
2266.63
31 Felix Bauer
LSV Weilheim-Peißenberg
2233.17
32 Hans Schreck
AFZ Unterwössen
2215.00
33 Klaus Rossgotterer
LSV Vilshofen
2214.06
34 Roland. Schleyer
AC Schweinfurt
2204.91
35 Friedrich Vennekohl
AFZ Unterwössen
2201.06
36 Ralf Adelberg
LSV Beilngries
2178.24
37 Wolfgang Köckeis
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2160.74
38 Lothar Schmidt
LSG Bayreuth
2143.19
39 Robert Schröder
SFV Bad Wörishofen
2139.27
40 Hans Sperl
SFG Werdenfels
2131.57
41 Hannes Röpling
SFG Donauwörth-Monheim
2129.09
42 Günther Siebinger
SFV Geratshof Landsberg
2094.16
43 Juergen Schuster
Aero-Club Ansbach
2084.00
44 Bertram Unfried
AC München
2081.95
45 Wolfgang Schieck
SFZ Königsdorf
2073.19
46 Dominik Zuber
SFC Lauf
2059.73
47 Peter Szarafinski
LSV Füssen
2044.74
48 Toni Hoffmann
LSV Beilngries
2033.60
49 Tobias Maisel
LSG Münchberg
2031.93
50 Nico Hannemann
SFZ Königsdorf
2024.46
Bürklin
IMI Gliding
Peter H. Braasch
ILEC
WINTER Instruments
TopMeteo
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Tost
Alexander Schleicher
Jonker Sailplanes
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
HPH
Siebert
Air Avionics
Deutscher Wetterdienst
LANGE Aviation GmbH
FLARM
LXNAV
navITer
Cobra Trailer
binder
DG Flugzeugbau
FLIGHT TEAM
Bitterwasser
Clouddancers
M+D Flugzeugbau
Rent a Glider