# name sum
1 Swaantje Geyer
AC Bad Nauheim
1695.31
2 Inga Willenbrink
AC Langenselbold
1493.00
3 Susanne Schoedel
AC Langenselbold
1436.60
4 Annika Wolff
SFC Riedelbach
1248.33
5 Kathrin Sommer
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
1226.69
6 Ulrike Teichmann
LSV Hofgeismar
1203.03
7 Judith Schwöbel
SFG Bensheim
1159.94
8 Christine Franke
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1078.25
9 Tanja Johannes
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
1052.67
10 Sandra Malzacher
SFC Riedelbach
980.46
11 Viktoria Schneider
LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen
929.44
12 Ingrid Choynowski
AC Bad Nauheim
928.91
13 Caroline Koser
SFG Bensheim
904.61
14 Sylvia Böhnisch
SFG Gedern
821.40
15 Simone Schulz
Akaflieg Frankfurt
816.37
16 Gisela Weinreich
LSC Bad Homburg
787.42
17 Alexandra Plange
AC Bad Nauheim
774.42
18 Britta Kremer
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
759.16
19 Simone Kahnt-Eckner
LSC Bad Homburg
719.42
20 Manuela Otto
Akaflieg Frankfurt
688.30
21 Marianne Weber
Akaflieg Frankfurt
667.99
22 Sabine Lüpke-Meyer
LSC Bad Homburg
597.55
23 Sabine Grage
AC Bad Nauheim
596.05
24 Martina Fluche
FSVO Reinheim
540.25
25 Alana Vogt
LSC Bad Homburg
497.34
26 Hiltrud Garthe
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
462.77
27 Marianne Winkler
KVFL Marburg
457.75
28 Andrea Odenwald
Rhönflug Fulda
453.22
29 Constanze Obermeier
KLV Waldeck
426.89
30 Katja Dingeldein
FSVO Reinheim
390.84
31 Petra Liebert
AC Bad Nauheim
355.50
32 Christa Joschko
LSC Bad Homburg
302.90
33 Gisela Simon
SFG Bensheim
261.88
34 Heide Konopka
Mittelhessischer Ver
258.39
35 Friederike Niermann
AC Butzbach
257.43
36 Isabell Stein
Mittelhessischer Ver
232.86
37 Verena Feiler
LSV Homberg/Ohm
217.11
38 Maike Dingeldein
FSVO Reinheim
208.83
39 Marion Dege
KLV Waldeck
180.80
40 Kerstin Schäfer
FSG Elz
154.21
41 Nicole Blaser
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
147.52
42 Leonie Kaps
LSG Braunfels
145.75
43 Marina Miltner
LSC Rheingau
130.33
44 Carmen Müller
SFG Gedern
115.81
45 Anna Caroline Hildebrandt
LSV Hofgeismar
100.26
46 Angie Flegler
SGS Pohlheim
85.61
47 Bettina Münch
LSC Bad Homburg
79.45
48 Catrin Ciemera
AC Langenselbold
61.58
49 Bock Sonja
KLV Waldeck
59.99
50 Margitta Janus
Akaflieg Frankfurt
58.20
Bürklin
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
binder
ILEC
Peter H. Braasch
FLARM
TopMeteo
Tost
Air Avionics
LXNAV
HPH
Fliegerstrom
LANGE Aviation GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
M+D Flugzeugbau
Alexander Schleicher
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
TQ Avionics
WINTER Instruments
Bitterwasser
Clouddancers
Cobra Trailer
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Rent a Glider
FLIGHT TEAM
Jonker Sailplanes
Siebert
IMI Gliding