# name sum
1 Eberhard Blume
AC Ballenstedt
2108.14
2 Thomas Schart
FC Schönebeck
2042.26
3 Helmut Lutze
FSV Halle-Oppin
1807.03
4 Dennis Krull
FC Schönebeck
1764.24
5 Christoph Barniske
AC Stendal
1740.90
6 Henrik Hamvas
FC Schönebeck
1558.40
7 Bodo Zboralski
AC Ballenstedt
1546.16
8 Uwe Nitz
FSV Halle-Oppin
1508.36
9 Klaus Schwabe
FC Dessau
1420.24
10 Henning Schulte
FC Schönebeck
1385.94
11 Jan Tell
FSV Halle-Oppin
1369.06
12 Ralf Gerigk
FC Schönebeck
1362.09
13 Norbert Oelze
FC Schönebeck
1334.95
14 Volker Naumann
FSV Halle-Oppin
1279.08
15 Christian Hildebrandt
SFK Magdeburg
1243.37
16 Markus Schart
FC Schönebeck
1220.53
17 Chrysanthi Funke
LSV Looping Reinsdorf
1174.92
18 Lambert Funke
LSV Looping Reinsdorf
1173.41
19 Torsten Wilker
FSV Halle-Oppin
1144.15
20 Martin Molitor
FC Schönebeck
1143.27
21 Robert Liepelt
LSV Ostharz
1080.18
22 Martin Hölzer
FSV Halle-Oppin
1062.39
23 Wolfgang Paepke
AC Stendal
987.24
24 Sophie Vorwerk
AC Ballenstedt
961.99
25 Martin Rinker
FSV Halle-Oppin
961.23
26 Tim Hollneck
FC Dessau
959.47
27 Siegmar Schink
AC Ballenstedt
921.88
28 Fabian Finster
FC Schönebeck
919.20
29 Petra Heinemann
LSV Salzwedel
904.13
30 Thomas Gladow
Fliegerklub Gardelegen
887.57
31 Falk Wozny
FSV Halle-Oppin
866.57
32 Torsten Bunk
LSV Salzwedel
824.57
33 Marcus Riemann
SFK Magdeburg
801.09
34 Hans - Joachim Fischer
AC Stendal
779.67
35 Bernward Miny
AC Stendal
719.95
36 Bastian Neumeyer
AC Ballenstedt
707.21
37 Vladimir Kochkin
SFK Magdeburg
703.53
38 Priska Wollein
LSV Looping Reinsdorf
676.41
39 Andreas Weiß
Fliegerclub Oschersleben
674.41
40 Dietmar Tietz
FC Schönebeck
660.57
41 Artur Müller
FC Dessau
597.44
42 Matthias Brandt
SFK Magdeburg
596.77
43 Frank Hartmann
SFK Magdeburg
588.36
44 Uwe Pohland
Fliegerklub Gardelegen
555.30
45 Matthias Fischer
LSV Looping Reinsdorf
540.97
46 Olaf Löhrke
LSV Salzwedel
461.63
47 Florian Gille
AC Ballenstedt
405.92
48 Andreas Dahms
FSV Halle-Oppin
393.21
49 Benjamin Arlt
FSV Halle-Oppin
360.64
50 Stefan Münch
FSV Halle-Oppin
349.51
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
TQ Avionics
ILEC
Bitterwasser
IMI Gliding
TopMeteo
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
binder
Clouddancers
LXNAV
Tost
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Jonker Sailplanes
WINTER Instruments
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Siebert
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Cobra Trailer
Air Avionics
Fliegerstrom
FLIGHT TEAM
HPH
DG Flugzeugbau
Alexander Schleicher
Rent a Glider
M+D Flugzeugbau