# name sum
1 Siegfried Samson
AC Langenselbold
2423.20
2 Siegbert Gehl
AC Langenselbold
2201.19
3 Max Reuter
LSC Bad Homburg
2165.78
4 Stefan Schreyer
AC Langenselbold
2141.25
5 Gerd Spiegelberg
LSC Bad Homburg
1987.12
6 Michael Wiech
FSC Mümlingtal Vielbrunn
1943.05
7 Michael Wunderle
FSG Lahn-Dill
1888.47
8 Heinz Plajer
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1853.16
9 Edgar Kremer
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
1831.40
10 Horst Rupp
FSVO Reinheim
1741.69
11 Christoph Berner
LSV Seligenstadt-Zellhausen
1726.88
12 Felipe Levin
LSV Homberg/Ohm
1715.04
13 Marko Zettier
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
1703.99
14 Markus Beckmann
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
1702.04
15 Swaantje Geyer
AC Bad Nauheim
1695.31
16 Edgar Leip
AC Gelnhausen
1690.84
17 Christof Maul
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1687.36
18 Chris Jörges
Rhönflug Gersfeld
1681.01
19 Lasse Loevenich
VfL Asslar
1680.83
20 Lutz-Volker Benner
LSC Bad Homburg
1677.25
21 Tim-Maurice Schneider
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
1670.25
22 Christoph Nacke
LSC Bad Homburg
1645.16
23 Matthias Hucke
LSV Hofgeismar
1626.44
24 Christoph Danders
LSV Hofgeismar
1608.02
25 Jürgen Rusch
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
1607.52
26 Ulrich Kremer
Rhönflug Poppenhausen
1584.84
27 Tomek Ziarko
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
1582.50
28 Burkhard Müller
LSC Bad Homburg
1575.03
29 Peter Eberhardt
LSC Bad Homburg
1570.87
30 Günter Kremser
ACR Fulda
1569.68
31 JJ Logtenberg
SFC Gerauer Land
1561.81
32 Rainer Franke
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1559.52
33 H.-Jürgen Schmidt
FSVO Reinheim
1542.80
34 Norbert Sommer
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
1528.43
35 Stenschke Hetzler
LSG Breitscheid-Haiger
1521.43
36 Norman Baum
FSV Kassel-Zierenber
1511.62
37 Volker Polhaus
FSVO Reinheim
1510.63
38 Tim Englert
LSV Homberg/Ohm
1509.84
39 Lorenz Dierschke
AC Bad Nauheim
1499.98
40 Inga Willenbrink
AC Langenselbold
1493.00
41 Michael Marquardt
LSV Homberg/Ohm
1492.32
42 Albrecht Mueller
AC Langenselbold
1492.15
43 Frank Interthal
SFC Hirzenhain-Eschenburg
1490.70
44 Achim Wehrmann
LSV Hofgeismar
1482.78
45 Holger Lentschig
AC Heppenheim Kreis Bergstraße
1474.99
46 Jürgen Breitenfelder
AC Bad Nauheim
1471.30
47 Roland Kaluza
FSV Giessen
1470.24
48 Marco Schwick
KVFL Marburg
1469.88
49 Enrique Levin
LSV Homberg/Ohm
1458.09
50 Steffen Schubkegel
FSV Blitz Amöneburg
1438.99
Siebert
Fliegerstrom
TQ Avionics
Peter H. Braasch
binder
ILEC
DG Flugzeugbau
Cobra Trailer
Air Avionics
WINTER Instruments
Bürklin
HPH
Alexander Schleicher
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Deutscher Wetterdienst
TopMeteo
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Jonker Sailplanes
LXNAV
FLARM
Clouddancers
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
IMI Gliding
Bitterwasser
Tost
Rent a Glider
M+D Flugzeugbau
FLIGHT TEAM