# name sum
1 Sabrina Vogt
AC Schwarzheide
2195.21
2 Jan Rudloff
AC Schwarzheide
1962.21
3 Bernd Goretzki
FK Brandenburg
1894.66
4 Michael Ebel
FK Brandenburg
1860.86
5 Matthias Kaese
FK Brandenburg
1822.68
6 Michael Petzold
FK Brandenburg
1808.65
7 Waldemar Labusga
FC Strausberg
1694.67
8 Bernhard Schulz
FSC Kyritz
1685.19
9 Klaus Wonneberger
AC Schwarzheide
1593.19
10 Sascha Dahten
AC Schwarzheide
1547.60
11 Felix Gottschalk
FK Brandenburg
1544.77
12 Thomas Graupner
FC Strausberg
1537.05
13 Martin Werner
FK Wittstock
1519.50
14 Ulf Gothe
AC Schwarzheide
1508.15
15 Herbert Horbrügger
FK Brandenburg
1500.78
16 Sarah Drefenstedt
FK Brandenburg
1468.34
17 Ronalf Gottscheck
LSV Neuhausen
1459.49
18 Florian Thiede
AC Perleberg
1455.65
19 MATHIAS HABERTAG
LSV Neuhausen
1448.50
20 Hans-Jürgen Krause
FK Eggersdorf
1435.08
21 Gerald Siebert
FC Bronkow
1403.39
22 Peter Gaida
FK Wittstock
1392.24
23 Klaus Körner
FC Strausberg
1390.42
24 Hilmar Schacht
FK Wittstock
1368.65
25 Karsten Maixner
LSV Neuhausen
1350.60
26 Ralf Bäz
FK Wittstock
1335.08
27 Michael Schopka
FK Brandenburg
1329.43
28 Steffen Kubitz
LSV Neuhausen
1315.61
29 Jörg Mühlmann
FK Wittstock
1312.86
30 Patrick Hönicke
FC Strausberg
1304.70
31 Harald Hoffmann
AC Schwarzheide
1302.80
32 Christoph Sterl
FC Strausberg
1285.08
33 Jürg Holland
FK Brandenburg
1283.76
34 Martin Knöpke
FC Bronkow
1275.09
35 Max Lemke
FC Strausberg
1272.85
36 Andreas Kühl
FSV Eisenhüttenstadt
1266.22
37 Erik Schöbe
FK Brandenburg
1265.64
38 Johannes Hille
FSV Stölln/Rhinow
1253.42
39 Peer Zitzmann
AC Schwarzheide
1235.84
40 Jan Golze
FK Brandenburg
1233.13
41 Thomas Nedelka
LSV Neuhausen
1218.82
42 Michael Scholz
FK Brandenburg
1210.32
43 Thomas Jakubaschk
FC Bronkow
1196.72
44 Torsten Land
FK Wittstock
1190.46
45 Christopher Schiese
FC Schönhagen
1163.98
46 Eike Novatscheck
FSC Kyritz
1140.73
47 Fritz Meyer
FK Brandenburg
1131.63
48 Frank Lemke
FC Strausberg
1120.18
49 Henry Prenzlow
FK Brandenburg
1109.16
50 Wolf-Dieter Keutterling
FK Eggersdorf
1105.49
binder
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
Clouddancers
IMI Gliding
TopMeteo
Siebert
Air Avionics
WINTER Instruments
Fliegerstrom
Deutscher Wetterdienst
ILEC
TQ Avionics
Alexander Schleicher
LXNAV
Tost
HPH
Rent a Glider
Jonker Sailplanes
Bitterwasser
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
DG Flugzeugbau
LANGE Aviation GmbH
M+D Flugzeugbau
FLIGHT TEAM
Cobra Trailer