# name sum
1 Katrin Döderer
AFZ Unterwössen
2291.30
2 Liane Schattmann
FC Condor Antersberg
2168.64
3 Sabrina Vogt
LSV Neuhausen
2124.84
4 Meike Müller
FV Celle
1927.13
5 Anja Kohlrausch
LSV Biberach
1878.76
6 Carolin Rothhardt
Landessegelflugschule Thüringen
1802.04
7 Claudia Gallikowski
AC Nastätten
1784.10
8 Kirsten Eichhorn
FV Celle
1777.86
9 Steffi Honrath
Aero-Club Rhein-Nahe
1727.38
10 Sabine Bertram-Röpling
FC Eichstätt
1672.81
11 Bettina Bartels
LSV Gifhorn
1618.93
12 Swaantje Geyer
AC Bad Nauheim
1572.10
13 Kathrin Busse
LSG Fallersleben
1547.96
14 Hanna Starsinski
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
1537.42
15 Martina Franke
LSV Burgdorf
1500.60
16 Barbara Jann
FC Condor Antersberg
1488.87
17 Katrin Balke
LVI Hankensbüttel
1483.89
18 Natalie Luebben
FCC-Berlin
1483.13
19 Andrea Brockmann
DAEC Landesverband NRW
1464.71
20 Jana Steinmetzger
LSV Schneverdingen
1461.36
21 Frauke Ciliox
LSC Attendorn-Finnen
1459.84
22 Dörte Unseld
SFC Betzdorf-Kirchen
1443.29
23 Monika Warstat
Aero Team Klix
1438.18
24 Jutta Scholz
Akaflieg Stuttgart
1434.58
25 Christa Hinrichs
SFG Bremen
1434.38
26 Sarah Drefenstedt
FK Brandenburg
1428.83
27 Anne-Kathrin Looft
Dithmarscher LSV
1420.83
28 Chrysanthi Funke
LSV Looping Reinsdorf
1416.40
29 Ute Baranowski
AFZ Unterwössen
1410.19
30 Ulla Voß
SFV Hoya
1407.89
31 Susanne Bisch
LSG Rheinstetten
1405.71
32 Rosemarie Spatzek
WFG Lemwerder
1401.25
33 Christine Kropp
WFG Lemwerder
1387.49
34 Dina Hannebauer
LSV Schneverdingen
1385.16
35 Manuela Otto
Akaflieg Frankfurt
1383.24
36 Marianne Hagemann
LSG Fallersleben
1370.04
37 Edelgard Stasch
FG Neckartal Köngen
1334.34
38 Johanna Beuth
SFV Oerlinghausen
1327.36
39 Anja Barfuß
LSV Burgdorf
1321.79
40 Felicitas Klenk
FG Geislingen/Steige
1300.48
41 Ulrike Teichmann
LSV Hofgeismar
1296.49
42 Alexandra Kirchner
LSV Neuhausen
1277.33
43 Manuela Klingelhoefer
AVS Augsburg
1275.36
44 Karen Wilken
WFG Lemwerder
1270.36
45 Ingrid Mayer
FSV Vaihingen/Enz
1264.35
46 Annika Wolff
SFC Riedelbach
1261.10
47 Nadja Eisenmenger
FSG Ludwigsburg
1230.34
48 Nina Marschner
SFC Melle-Grönegau
1229.18
49 Sibylle Andresen
SFV Mannheim
1224.17
50 Inga Willenbrink
AC Langenselbold
1223.51
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Bürklin
Peter H. Braasch
WINTER Instruments
binder
Tost
LXNAV
ILEC
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
Rent a Glider
Bitterwasser
DG Flugzeugbau
IMI Gliding
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Cobra Trailer
Alexander Schleicher
Fliegerstrom
TopMeteo
Jonker Sailplanes
TQ Avionics
FLIGHT TEAM
M+D Flugzeugbau
Clouddancers
Air Avionics
Siebert
HPH