# name sum
1 Thomas Schart
FC Schönebeck
2005.79
2 Eberhard Blume
AC Ballenstedt
1785.99
3 Henning Schulte
FC Schönebeck
1648.95
4 Christoph Barniske
AC Stendal
1633.89
5 Markus Schart
FC Schönebeck
1625.50
6 Reinhard Gutenmorgen
LSV Ostharz
1557.86
7 Bodo Zboralski
AC Ballenstedt
1521.56
8 Henrik Hamvas
FC Schönebeck
1500.35
9 Martin Molitor
FC Schönebeck
1454.74
10 Florian Gille
AC Ballenstedt
1416.53
11 Chrysanthi Funke
LSV Looping Reinsdorf
1416.40
12 Martin Rinker
FSV Halle-Oppin
1409.52
13 Uwe Nitz
FSV Halle-Oppin
1400.66
14 Lambert Funke
LSV Looping Reinsdorf
1382.45
15 Klaus Schwabe
FC Dessau
1296.79
16 Volker Naumann
FSV Halle-Oppin
1273.41
17 Ralf Gerigk
FC Schönebeck
1241.59
18 Dennis Krull
FC Schönebeck
1209.40
19 Sebastian Caesar
FC Schönebeck
1165.09
20 Helmut Lutze
FSV Halle-Oppin
1113.06
21 Jan Tell
FSV Halle-Oppin
1112.24
22 Thomas Gladow
Fliegerklub Gardelegen
1110.88
23 Norbert Oelze
FC Schönebeck
1097.63
24 Katrin David
SFK Magdeburg
1066.56
25 Artur Müller
FC Dessau
1066.20
26 Martin Hölzer
FSV Halle-Oppin
1029.06
27 Stefan Münch
FSV Halle-Oppin
975.25
28 Robert Liepelt
LSV Ostharz
970.91
29 Max Sillmann
AC Ballenstedt
970.38
30 Torsten Wilker
FSV Halle-Oppin
962.60
31 Olaf Löhrke
LSV Salzwedel
957.51
32 Wolfgang Paepke
AC Stendal
894.06
33 Petra Heinemann
LSV Salzwedel
851.98
34 Georgi Futschedshiew
SFK Magdeburg
833.26
35 Torsten Bunk
LSV Salzwedel
826.21
36 Fabian Finster
FC Schönebeck
798.68
37 Michael Schwoch
FC Dessau
772.39
38 Falk Wozny
FSV Halle-Oppin
769.56
39 Siegmar Schink
AC Ballenstedt
763.41
40 Bastian Neumeyer
AC Ballenstedt
761.33
41 Christian Drößler
SFK Magdeburg
761.03
42 Andrea Hamvas
FC Schönebeck
752.37
43 Michael Hengst
FSV Halle-Oppin
741.80
44 Dirk Jesko
SFK Magdeburg
738.51
45 Tim Schlichtiger
SFK Magdeburg
659.27
46 Bernward Miny
AC Stendal
634.11
47 Sophie Vorwerk
AC Ballenstedt
605.80
48 Hans - Joachim Fischer
AC Stendal
578.80
49 Steffen Schmidt
FSV Halle-Oppin
573.05
50 Uwe Pohland
Fliegerklub Gardelegen
567.94
Bitterwasser
M+D Flugzeugbau
Siebert
Fliegerstrom
Peter H. Braasch
SCHEMPP-HIRTH Flugzeugbau GmbH
IMI Gliding
Rent a Glider
LANGE Aviation GmbH
Tost
Air Avionics
Bürklin
Clouddancers
TQ Avionics
Alexander Schleicher
FLARM
binder
Cobra Trailer
TopMeteo
ILEC
Jonker Sailplanes
HPH
WINTER Instruments
Deutscher Wetterdienst
Segelflugschule Wasserkuppe
DG Flugzeugbau
FLIGHT TEAM
LXNAV